George Mason University                                5/13/2009 - 20:21PM
         2009 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 109-01          
                   George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                    
 
 Event 1  Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:57.68  5/1/1994  Laura Antonietta
         NATL: ! 10:29.13  3/11/2000 SARA SCHWEITZER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Tracy, Meghan    23 CUBU             13:30.00   13:04.41          9  
                 34.50      1:12.93 (38.43)
        1:52.26 (39.33)     2:32.45 (40.19)
        3:12.44 (39.99)     3:52.60 (40.16)
        4:32.59 (39.99)     5:13.24 (40.65)
        5:53.11 (39.87)     6:33.73 (40.62)
        7:13.43 (39.70)     7:53.36 (39.93)
        8:33.20 (39.84)     9:13.85 (40.65)
        9:54.61 (40.76)    10:33.96 (39.35)
       11:12.66 (38.70)    11:50.80 (38.14)
       12:28.15 (37.35)    13:04.41 (36.26)
 
 Event 1  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:53.65  4/13/2003 Amanda Pagon
         NATL: ! 10:12.34  3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Fry, Jessica     29 RMST             12:36.09   12:29.34          9  
                 33.55      1:09.65 (36.10)
        1:47.20 (37.55)     2:24.25 (37.05)
        3:01.45 (37.20)     3:39.07 (37.62)
        4:16.89 (37.82)     4:54.70 (37.81)
        5:32.62 (37.92)     6:10.81 (38.19)
        6:48.69 (37.88)     7:26.72 (38.03)
        8:04.80 (38.08)     8:42.99 (38.19)
        9:21.15 (38.16)     9:59.78 (38.63)
       10:37.93 (38.15)    11:15.71 (37.78)
       11:53.43 (37.72)    12:29.34 (35.91)
  2 Racicot, Jaclyn  29 CUBU             22:00.00   15:17.36          7  
                 39.86      1:23.16 (43.30)
        2:08.86 (45.70)     2:55.06 (46.20)
        3:41.37 (46.31)     4:28.58 (47.21)
        5:16.07 (47.49)     6:03.45 (47.38)
        6:51.07 (47.62)     7:38.43 (47.36)
        8:25.24 (46.81)     9:12.41 (47.17)
        9:58.60 (46.19)    10:44.91 (46.31)
       11:31.47 (46.56)    12:17.35 (45.88)
       13:03.05 (45.70)    13:48.78 (45.73)
       14:34.07 (45.29)    15:17.36 (43.29)
  3 Ryan, Katherine  26 CUBU             19:00.00   17:02.19          6  
                 43.85      1:31.62 (47.77)
        2:22.21 (50.59)     3:12.43 (50.22)
        4:03.70 (51.27)     4:54.03 (50.33)
        5:45.70 (51.67)     6:38.11 (52.41)
        7:30.07 (51.96)     8:23.33 (53.26)
        9:14.70 (51.37)    10:07.45 (52.75)
       11:00.10 (52.65)    11:53.49 (53.39)
       12:45.79 (52.30)    13:38.24 (52.45)
       14:30.76 (52.52)    15:22.33 (51.57)
       16:13.62 (51.29)    17:02.19 (48.57)
  4 Rooney, Meghan   27 CUBU             24:00.00   17:18.75          5  
                 47.76      1:39.02 (51.26)
        2:31.15 (52.13)     3:23.45 (52.30)
        4:16.69 (53.24)     5:09.46 (52.77)
        6:01.01 (51.55)     6:53.67 (52.66)
        7:47.21 (53.54)     8:40.64 (53.43)
        9:32.25 (51.61)    10:24.48 (52.23)
       11:15.95 (51.47)    12:09.69 (53.74)
       13:02.67 (52.98)    13:55.52 (52.85)
       14:48.11 (52.59)    15:40.25 (52.14)
       16:32.57 (52.32)    17:18.75 (46.18)
  5 Harris, Alaina   29 CUBU             28:00.00   23:12.56          4  
 
 Event 1  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:32.92  4/2/2000  Laurie Hug
         NATL: ! 10:16.36  3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kagy-Schwartz,   33 1776             11:21.37   11:06.53          9  
                 30.01      1:02.67 (32.66)
        1:35.60 (32.93)     2:08.40 (32.80)
        2:41.31 (32.91)     3:14.37 (33.06)
        3:47.50 (33.13)     4:21.00 (33.50)
        4:54.65 (33.65)     5:28.24 (33.59)
        6:01.81 (33.57)     6:35.40 (33.59)
        7:09.02 (33.62)     7:42.51 (33.49)
        8:16.41 (33.90)     8:50.44 (34.03)
        9:24.67 (34.23)     9:59.04 (34.37)
       10:33.27 (34.23)    11:06.53 (33.26)
  2 Sleger, Christi  31 CUBU             13:00.00   12:24.62          7  
                 32.58      1:08.14 (35.56)
        1:44.64 (36.50)     2:21.36 (36.72)
        2:58.49 (37.13)     3:36.32 (37.83)
        4:13.99 (37.67)     4:52.01 (38.02)
        5:29.85 (37.84)     6:07.72 (37.87)
        6:45.53 (37.81)     7:23.22 (37.69)
        8:01.09 (37.87)     8:38.76 (37.67)
        9:16.40 (37.64)     9:54.35 (37.95)
       10:32.12 (37.77)    11:10.24 (38.12)
       11:48.07 (37.83)    12:24.62 (36.55)
  3 Hylander, Devon  32 ALEX             14:08.00   12:46.20          6  
                 32.92      1:08.24 (35.32)
        1:44.49 (36.25)     2:22.09 (37.60)
        3:00.14 (38.05)     3:38.52 (38.38)
        4:17.30 (38.78)     4:56.04 (38.74)
        5:34.79 (38.75)     6:13.95 (39.16)
        6:53.27 (39.32)     7:32.83 (39.56)
        8:12.30 (39.47)     8:51.86 (39.56)
        9:31.36 (39.50)    10:11.10 (39.74)
       10:50.79 (39.69)    11:30.32 (39.53)
       12:09.42 (39.10)    12:46.20 (36.78)
  4 Westmeyer, Melo  32 CUBU             19:00.00   17:12.67          5  
                 44.19      1:30.85 (46.66)
        2:22.57 (51.72)     3:14.83 (52.26)
        4:06.70 (51.87)     4:59.22 (52.52)
        5:51.40 (52.18)     6:45.09 (53.69)
        7:38.28 (53.19)     8:31.87 (53.59)
        9:25.40 (53.53)    10:18.97 (53.57)
       11:12.19 (53.22)    12:07.67 (55.48)
       13:00.47 (52.80)    13:54.54 (54.07)
       14:47.02 (52.48)    15:39.10 (52.08)
       16:28.42 (49.32)    17:12.67 (44.25)
  5 Cullenberg, Gre  32 CUBU             21:00.00   18:34.54          4  
                 48.45      1:41.04 (52.59)
        2:33.85 (52.81)     3:26.70 (52.85)
        4:21.33 (54.63)     5:15.67 (54.34)
        6:11.63 (55.96)     7:07.06 (55.43)
        8:03.41 (56.35)     9:00.31 (56.90)
        9:57.79 (57.48)    10:55.41 (57.62)
       11:51.07 (55.66)    12:47.35 (56.28)
       13:43.52 (56.17)    14:38.95 (55.43)
       15:35.19 (56.24)    16:30.50 (55.31)
       17:25.03 (54.53)  18:34.54 (1:09.51)
  6 Chow, Janet      33 CUBU             22:00.00   23:41.86          3  
               1:02.91    2:08.24 (1:05.33)
      3:15.54 (1:07.30)   4:24.64 (1:09.10)
      5:34.70 (1:10.06)   6:43.18 (1:08.48)
      7:55.29 (1:12.11)   9:04.75 (1:09.46)
     10:14.65 (1:09.90)  11:23.42 (1:08.77)
     12:33.44 (1:10.02)  13:44.60 (1:11.16)
     14:54.07 (1:09.47)  16:04.76 (1:10.69)
     17:12.46 (1:07.70)  18:19.66 (1:07.20)
     19:25.55 (1:05.89)  20:31.50 (1:05.95)
     21:33.61 (1:02.11)  23:41.86 (2:08.25)
 
 Event 1  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:37.40  4/22/2001 Laurie Hug
         NATL: ! 10:22.60  2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Farnan, Katheri  37 AMAM             12:00.00   13:56.11          9  
                 32.52      1:10.93 (38.41)
        1:51.20 (40.27)     2:32.51 (41.31)
        3:13.99 (41.48)     3:56.63 (42.64)
        4:38.87 (42.24)     5:20.88 (42.01)
        6:02.48 (41.60)     6:44.55 (42.07)
        7:26.89 (42.34)     8:09.43 (42.54)
        8:52.04 (42.61)     9:35.71 (43.67)
       10:19.59 (43.88)    11:04.22 (44.63)
       11:48.30 (44.08)    12:31.01 (42.71)
       13:14.47 (43.46)    13:56.11 (41.64)
  2 Hargraves, Joy   38 CUBU             20:00.00   17:02.87          7  
                 46.16      1:34.97 (48.81)
        2:25.74 (50.77)     3:17.73 (51.99)
        4:10.04 (52.31)     5:02.57 (52.53)
        5:55.54 (52.97)     6:48.27 (52.73)
        7:39.83 (51.56)     8:31.74 (51.91)
        9:23.62 (51.88)    10:15.22 (51.60)
       11:06.80 (51.58)    11:58.16 (51.36)
       12:50.53 (52.37)    13:42.11 (51.58)
       14:33.93 (51.82)    15:25.15 (51.22)
       16:16.02 (50.87)    17:02.87 (46.85)
  3 Ford, Tracey     35 UNAT             21:00.00   19:54.98          6  
                 52.84      1:49.41 (56.57)
        2:47.56 (58.15)   3:47.97 (1:00.41)
      4:48.26 (1:00.29)   5:48.99 (1:00.73)
      6:50.06 (1:01.07)   7:50.95 (1:00.89)
      8:51.05 (1:00.10)   9:51.47 (1:00.42)
     10:53.13 (1:01.66)  11:53.49 (1:00.36)
     12:54.04 (1:00.55)  13:54.99 (1:00.95)
       14:54.93 (59.94)  15:55.67 (1:00.74)
     16:57.43 (1:01.76)    17:57.06 (59.63)
     18:57.45 (1:00.39)    19:54.98 (57.53)
  4 Angell, Laurel   38 CUBU             30:00.00   21:14.26          5  
               1:00.70    2:05.68 (1:04.98)
      3:12.87 (1:07.19)   4:15.00 (1:02.13)
      5:17.39 (1:02.39)   6:21.18 (1:03.79)
      7:24.86 (1:03.68)   8:28.08 (1:03.22)
                               10:39.44 ( )
     11:46.11 (1:06.67)  12:49.55 (1:03.44)
     13:53.50 (1:03.95)  14:56.75 (1:03.25)
     16:01.16 (1:04.41)  17:06.04 (1:04.88)
     18:08.69 (1:02.65)  19:14.62 (1:05.93)
     20:15.98 (1:01.36)    21:14.26 (58.28)
  5 Meriwether, Jac  37 CUBU                   NT   23:59.39          4  
  6 Demeo, Priscill  37 CUBU             22:00.00   24:13.87          3  
                 58.69    2:02.61 (1:03.92)
      3:11.84 (1:09.23)   4:22.97 (1:11.13)
      5:36.08 (1:13.11)   7:31.61 (1:55.53)
      8:39.89 (1:08.28)   9:52.07 (1:12.18)
     11:04.38 (1:12.31)  12:17.60 (1:13.22)
     14:43.11 (2:25.51)                    
           15:56.02 ( )  17:10.93 (1:14.91)
     18:23.73 (1:12.80)  19:37.90 (1:14.17)
     20:51.14 (1:13.24)  22:01.35 (1:10.21)
     23:09.01 (1:07.66)  24:13.87 (1:04.86)
 
 Event 1  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:57.76  4/11/2008 Laurie Hug, 1776-DV
         NATL: ! 10:20.45  12/21/2003K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hug, Laurie      43 1776             11:00.11   10:58.13          9  
                 30.14      1:02.33 (32.19)
        1:35.00 (32.67)     2:07.59 (32.59)
        2:40.27 (32.68)     3:13.25 (32.98)
        3:46.17 (32.92)     4:19.08 (32.91)
        4:51.97 (32.89)     5:25.33 (33.36)
        5:58.63 (33.30)     6:32.04 (33.41)
        7:05.38 (33.34)     7:38.67 (33.29)
        8:12.19 (33.52)     8:45.91 (33.72)
        9:19.22 (33.31)     9:52.54 (33.32)
       10:25.77 (33.23)    10:58.13 (32.36)
  2 Jones, Laura     43 UNAT             13:50.00   13:53.07          7  
                 36.74      1:16.33 (39.59)
        1:56.79 (40.46)     2:37.81 (41.02)
        3:18.90 (41.09)     4:00.13 (41.23)
        4:42.37 (42.24)     5:24.42 (42.05)
        6:06.66 (42.24)     6:48.75 (42.09)
        7:31.24 (42.49)     8:13.36 (42.12)
        8:55.77 (42.41)     9:38.51 (42.74)
       10:21.15 (42.64)    11:03.16 (42.01)
       11:45.86 (42.70)    12:28.45 (42.59)
       13:11.26 (42.81)    13:53.07 (41.81)
  3 Gainor, Cathy    41 ANCM             13:50.00   13:53.51          6  
                 39.37      1:22.02 (42.65)
        2:05.14 (43.12)     2:47.81 (42.67)
        3:30.41 (42.60)     4:13.05 (42.64)
        4:55.53 (42.48)     5:38.24 (42.71)
        6:20.46 (42.22)     7:02.45 (41.99)
        7:44.07 (41.62)     8:25.36 (41.29)
        9:06.48 (41.12)     9:47.89 (41.41)
       10:29.00 (41.11)    11:10.49 (41.49)
       11:51.75 (41.26)    12:33.11 (41.36)
       13:13.95 (40.84)    13:53.51 (39.56)
  4 Welc, Gina       44 CUBU             16:00.00   15:49.48          5  
                 48.11      1:35.91 (47.80)
        2:23.07 (47.16)     3:10.18 (47.11)
        3:57.59 (47.41)     4:45.46 (47.87)
        5:33.47 (48.01)     6:21.51 (48.04)
        7:09.46 (47.95)     7:57.71 (48.25)
        8:45.60 (47.89)     9:33.44 (47.84)
       10:20.87 (47.43)    11:08.32 (47.45)
       11:55.93 (47.61)    12:43.12 (47.19)
       13:30.67 (47.55)    14:17.87 (47.20)
       15:04.76 (46.89)    15:49.48 (44.72)
 
 Event 1  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 11:32.71  4/13/2003 Katherine Branch
         NATL: ! 10:34.17  4/15/2007 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Swanson, Vibeke  47 1776             11:40.11   11:23.73Z         9  
                 30.77      1:04.41 (33.64)
        1:39.12 (34.71)     2:14.04 (34.92)
        2:48.91 (34.87)     3:23.67 (34.76)
        3:58.52 (34.85)     4:33.85 (35.33)
        5:08.57 (34.72)     5:43.31 (34.74)
        6:18.01 (34.70)     6:52.46 (34.45)
        7:26.99 (34.53)     8:01.48 (34.49)
        8:35.60 (34.12)     9:09.93 (34.33)
        9:44.10 (34.17)    10:18.40 (34.30)
       10:51.95 (33.55)    11:23.73 (31.78)
  2 Cleary, Kelly    45 SQST             12:38.42   12:34.55          7  
                 34.53      1:12.58 (38.05)
        1:51.17 (38.59)     2:30.10 (38.93)
        3:09.09 (38.99)     3:48.15 (39.06)
        4:26.68 (38.53)     5:05.18 (38.50)
        5:43.79 (38.61)     6:21.80 (38.01)
        6:59.96 (38.16)     7:37.99 (38.03)
        8:15.95 (37.96)     8:53.44 (37.49)
        9:30.92 (37.48)    10:08.30 (37.38)
       10:45.49 (37.19)    11:22.80 (37.31)
       11:59.66 (36.86)    12:34.55 (34.89)
  3 Henry, Linda     46 CUBU             19:00.00   14:41.58          6  
                 39.54      1:21.80 (42.26)
        2:05.07 (43.27)     2:48.94 (43.87)
        3:33.26 (44.32)     4:17.68 (44.42)
        5:02.30 (44.62)     5:47.27 (44.97)
        6:32.21 (44.94)     7:16.98 (44.77)
        8:01.70 (44.72)     8:46.62 (44.92)
        9:31.22 (44.60)    10:15.69 (44.47)
       11:00.76 (45.07)    11:45.42 (44.66)
       12:29.97 (44.55)    13:14.31 (44.34)
       13:58.69 (44.38)    14:41.58 (42.89)
  4 Bouchard, Rosem  45 CUBU             15:00.00   15:12.62          5  
                 38.54      1:22.05 (43.51)
        2:07.63 (45.58)     2:54.19 (46.56)
        3:41.08 (46.89)     4:28.16 (47.08)
        5:14.31 (46.15)     6:00.59 (46.28)
        6:47.48 (46.89)     7:33.64 (46.16)
        8:20.04 (46.40)     9:05.95 (45.91)
        9:52.23 (46.28)    10:38.24 (46.01)
       11:24.47 (46.23)    12:10.38 (45.91)
       12:56.18 (45.80)    13:42.09 (45.91)
       14:27.87 (45.78)    15:12.62 (44.75)
 
 Event 1  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:10.44  4/15/2007 Tracy Grilli
         NATL: ! 11:16.62  4/14/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Connor, Margare  51 CUBU             13:10.00   13:05.14          9  
                 34.84      1:12.18 (37.34)
        1:50.13 (37.95)     2:29.10 (38.97)
        3:07.79 (38.69)     3:47.22 (39.43)
        4:26.26 (39.04)     5:05.99 (39.73)
        5:45.33 (39.34)     6:24.62 (39.29)
        7:04.00 (39.38)     7:43.56 (39.56)
        8:23.40 (39.84)     9:03.66 (40.26)
        9:43.94 (40.28)    10:24.22 (40.28)
       11:05.24 (41.02)    11:45.64 (40.40)
       12:26.51 (40.87)    13:05.14 (38.63)
  2 Braaten, Kitten  53 VMST             14:16.23   13:51.68          7  
                 37.89      1:18.77 (40.88)
        2:00.06 (41.29)     2:41.67 (41.61)
        3:23.34 (41.67)     4:05.15 (41.81)
        4:46.69 (41.54)     5:28.64 (41.95)
        6:10.44 (41.80)     6:52.33 (41.89)
        7:34.24 (41.91)     8:16.13 (41.89)
        8:58.21 (42.08)     9:40.25 (42.04)
       10:22.39 (42.14)    11:04.64 (42.25)
       11:47.23 (42.59)    12:29.21 (41.98)
       13:11.09 (41.88)    13:51.68 (40.59)
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 13:37.51  4/14/1991 Ronnie Kamphausen
         NATL: ! 11:23.69  3/17/2007 LAURA VAL
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ensch, Christin  56 ALEX             16:40.00   16:43.48          9  
                 44.99      1:34.68 (49.69)
        2:24.98 (50.30)     3:15.00 (50.02)
        4:05.67 (50.67)     4:57.40 (51.73)
        5:48.26 (50.86)     6:40.37 (52.11)
        7:31.51 (51.14)     8:22.64 (51.13)
        9:14.15 (51.51)    10:04.65 (50.50)
       10:55.18 (50.53)    11:45.61 (50.43)
       12:36.04 (50.43)    13:26.24 (50.20)
       14:16.79 (50.55)    15:07.23 (50.44)
       15:56.30 (49.07)    16:43.48 (47.18)
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 14:05.17  4/20/1997 Nancy Brown
         NATL: ! 12:53.81  4/25/2004 JACKIE MARR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Panayotoff, Kri  60 MESC             18:16.00   17:50.64          9  
                 45.99      1:38.94 (52.95)
        2:34.06 (55.12)     3:27.40 (53.34)
        4:21.40 (54.00)     5:15.50 (54.10)
        6:09.81 (54.31)     7:03.95 (54.14)
        7:57.65 (53.70)     8:51.20 (53.55)
        9:45.75 (54.55)    10:39.39 (53.64)
       11:33.75 (54.36)    12:28.38 (54.63)
       13:23.20 (54.82)    14:17.69 (54.49)
       15:11.12 (53.43)    16:04.60 (53.48)
       16:58.79 (54.19)    17:50.64 (51.85)
  2 Murphy-Kendall,  64 1776             25:11.00   22:14.07          7  
                 55.51    2:01.64 (1:06.13)
      3:07.71 (1:06.07)   4:13.43 (1:05.72)
      5:19.77 (1:06.34)   6:27.19 (1:07.42)
      7:31.99 (1:04.80)   8:40.40 (1:08.41)
      9:48.33 (1:07.93)  10:56.80 (1:08.47)
     12:03.12 (1:06.32)  13:11.90 (1:08.78)
     14:18.24 (1:06.34)  15:27.21 (1:08.97)
     16:33.46 (1:06.25)  17:42.10 (1:08.64)
     18:50.80 (1:08.70)  19:58.72 (1:07.92)
     21:06.71 (1:07.99)  22:14.07 (1:07.36)
  3 Johnston, Jenni  61 CUBU             30:00.00   26:39.23          6  
               1:12.96    2:31.61 (1:18.65)
      3:52.13 (1:20.52)   5:13.49 (1:21.36)
      6:36.25 (1:22.76)   7:57.73 (1:21.48)
      9:19.70 (1:21.97)  10:41.59 (1:21.89)
     12:04.06 (1:22.47)  13:23.82 (1:19.76)
     14:44.42 (1:20.60)  16:04.93 (1:20.51)
     17:25.41 (1:20.48)  18:45.87 (1:20.46)
     20:06.64 (1:20.77)  21:27.34 (1:20.70)
     22:46.38 (1:19.04)  24:04.97 (1:18.59)
     25:23.54 (1:18.57)  26:39.23 (1:15.69)
 
 Event 1  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 14:04.18  5/9/1993  Clara Walker
         NATL: ! 13:27.12  2/3/2008  ARDETH MUELLER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy   67 VMST             16:00.00   15:08.80          9  
                 40.40      1:24.58 (44.18)
        2:09.47 (44.89)     2:55.49 (46.02)
        3:40.84 (45.35)     4:26.94 (46.10)
        5:12.98 (46.04)     5:59.00 (46.02)
        6:44.64 (45.64)     7:30.56 (45.92)
        8:16.42 (45.86)     9:02.24 (45.82)
        9:47.97 (45.73)    10:33.76 (45.79)
       11:19.32 (45.56)    12:05.18 (45.86)
       12:50.73 (45.55)    13:37.13 (46.40)
       14:23.80 (46.67)    15:08.80 (45.00)
 
 Event 1  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 15:29.63  4/20/1997 June Krauser
         NATL: ! 13:58.55  4/25/2004 LAVELLE STOINOFF
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zaremski, Barba  71 VMST             17:00.00   17:42.92          9  
                 46.38      1:35.59 (49.21)
        2:27.11 (51.52)     3:19.46 (52.35)
        4:12.07 (52.61)     5:04.62 (52.55)
        5:56.62 (52.00)     6:49.53 (52.91)
        7:40.77 (51.24)     8:32.00 (51.23)
        9:27.70 (55.70)    10:24.73 (57.03)
       11:17.13 (52.40)    12:13.19 (56.06)
       13:10.91 (57.72)    14:01.80 (50.89)
       14:58.89 (57.09)    15:57.41 (58.52)
       16:47.60 (50.19)    17:42.92 (55.32)
 
 Event 1  Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:51.53  3/22/1987 T. Fitzgibbons
         NATL: !  9:29.54  4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Riley, Corey     18 CUBU             14:00.00   16:29.69          9  
                 34.93      1:19.25 (44.32)
        2:06.87 (47.62)     2:55.53 (48.66)
        3:46.70 (51.17)     4:35.99 (49.29)
        5:27.03 (51.04)     6:19.23 (52.20)
        7:11.46 (52.23)     8:04.20 (52.74)
        8:57.15 (52.95)     9:48.80 (51.65)
       10:41.16 (52.36)    11:35.43 (54.27)
       12:29.08 (53.65)    13:20.75 (51.67)
       14:12.23 (51.48)    15:01.76 (49.53)
       15:51.23 (49.47)    16:29.69 (38.46)
 
 Event 1  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 9:55.05  4/14/1991 Steve Fisher
         NATL: ! 9:25.88  5/3/1998  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sugar, David     29 NBAC             20:00.00   16:24.73          9  
                 35.68      1:21.10 (45.42)
        2:09.84 (48.74)     2:59.04 (49.20)
        3:49.42 (50.38)     4:40.41 (50.99)
        5:33.13 (52.72)     6:24.46 (51.33)
        7:14.49 (50.03)     8:05.22 (50.73)
        8:56.34 (51.12)     9:48.36 (52.02)
       10:39.39 (51.03)    11:30.25 (50.86)
       12:19.60 (49.35)    13:09.66 (50.06)
       14:01.47 (51.81)    14:50.48 (49.01)
       15:39.59 (49.11)    16:24.73 (45.14)
 
 Event 1  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:12.96  4/26/1988 Matthew Clark
         NATL: !  9:26.93  3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose  32 CUBU             12:15.00   11:22.91          9  
                 31.82      1:06.32 (34.50)
        1:40.40 (34.08)     2:14.68 (34.28)
        2:48.90 (34.22)     3:23.23 (34.33)
        3:57.72 (34.49)     4:32.15 (34.43)
        5:06.40 (34.25)     5:41.45 (35.05)
        6:15.96 (34.51)     6:50.24 (34.28)
        7:25.00 (34.76)     7:59.63 (34.63)
        8:34.19 (34.56)     9:08.70 (34.51)
        9:42.91 (34.21)    10:16.84 (33.93)
       10:50.72 (33.88)    11:22.91 (32.19)
  2 Di Filippo, Mar  32 CUBU             14:00.00   12:13.55          7  
                 36.06      1:16.22 (40.16)
        1:55.43 (39.21)     2:34.26 (38.83)
        3:12.62 (38.36)     3:48.91 (36.29)
        4:25.76 (36.85)     5:03.22 (37.46)
        5:39.74 (36.52)     6:16.15 (36.41)
        6:51.95 (35.80)     7:28.43 (36.48)
        8:04.82 (36.39)     8:41.72 (36.90)
        9:17.94 (36.22)     9:53.97 (36.03)
       10:29.91 (35.94)    11:05.88 (35.97)
       11:41.21 (35.33)    12:13.55 (32.34)
  3 Dragon, Tony     32 FXCM             12:19.88   12:40.38          6  
                 35.68      1:14.19 (38.51)
        1:53.51 (39.32)     2:32.76 (39.25)
        3:12.05 (39.29)     3:51.05 (39.00)
        4:29.74 (38.69)     5:09.11 (39.37)
        5:48.46 (39.35)     6:27.23 (38.77)
        7:06.24 (39.01)     7:45.30 (39.06)
        8:24.71 (39.41)     9:03.34 (38.63)
        9:42.22 (38.88)    10:21.01 (38.79)
       10:58.81 (37.80)    11:34.46 (35.65)
       12:08.89 (34.43)    12:40.38 (31.49)
  4 Stratton, J.R.   30 CUBU             14:58.00   14:52.73          5  
                 36.52      1:16.29 (39.77)
        1:57.48 (41.19)     2:40.04 (42.56)
        3:23.15 (43.11)     4:07.36 (44.21)
        4:52.05 (44.69)     5:37.25 (45.20)
        6:22.73 (45.48)     7:08.06 (45.33)
        7:53.25 (45.19)     8:39.68 (46.43)
        9:25.58 (45.90)    10:12.62 (47.04)
       10:59.34 (46.72)    11:47.31 (47.97)
       12:34.83 (47.52)    13:22.50 (47.67)
       14:08.36 (45.86)    14:52.73 (44.37)
  5 Alvey, Kevin     32 CUBU             17:00.00   15:36.60          4  
                 41.43      1:25.53 (44.10)
        2:11.11 (45.58)     2:57.18 (46.07)
        3:42.79 (45.61)     4:30.23 (47.44)
        5:17.61 (47.38)     6:05.18 (47.57)
        6:53.64 (48.46)     7:41.88 (48.24)
        8:30.60 (48.72)     9:18.69 (48.09)
       10:07.05 (48.36)    10:55.33 (48.28)
       11:43.85 (48.52)    12:32.85 (49.00)
       13:20.75 (47.90)    14:08.30 (47.55)
       14:54.86 (46.56)    15:36.60 (41.74)
 
 Event 1  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:18.45  4/12/1992 Matthew Clark
         NATL: !  9:31.89  5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lowengrub, Paul  38 CUBU             11:00.00   10:33.20          9  
                 29.50      1:00.32 (30.82)
        1:31.38 (31.06)     2:02.90 (31.52)
        2:34.41 (31.51)     3:06.13 (31.72)
        3:37.75 (31.62)     4:09.38 (31.63)
        4:41.13 (31.75)     5:12.92 (31.79)
        5:44.87 (31.95)     6:16.82 (31.95)
        6:48.84 (32.02)     7:21.11 (32.27)
        7:53.21 (32.10)     8:25.39 (32.18)
        8:57.48 (32.09)     9:29.74 (32.26)
       10:02.04 (32.30)    10:33.20 (31.16)
  2 Pohnert, Steven  39 RMST             11:00.00   11:18.17          7  
                 30.36      1:02.72 (32.36)
        1:35.81 (33.09)     2:09.37 (33.56)
        2:43.36 (33.99)     3:17.35 (33.99)
        3:51.20 (33.85)     4:25.03 (33.83)
        4:58.93 (33.90)     5:33.61 (34.68)
        6:07.66 (34.05)     6:42.05 (34.39)
        7:16.51 (34.46)     7:50.86 (34.35)
        8:25.27 (34.41)     9:00.15 (34.88)
        9:34.25 (34.10)    10:08.23 (33.98)
       10:42.90 (34.67)    11:18.17 (35.27)
  3 Waltman, Michae  39 RMST             11:03.00   11:25.72          6  
                 27.17        56.66 (29.49)
        1:27.46 (30.80)     1:59.31 (31.85)
        2:32.05 (32.74)     3:05.30 (33.25)
        3:39.61 (34.31)     4:14.59 (34.98)
        4:50.12 (35.53)     5:25.98 (35.86)
        6:01.97 (35.99)     6:38.47 (36.50)
        7:14.87 (36.40)     7:51.39 (36.52)
        8:28.03 (36.64)     9:05.21 (37.18)
        9:41.62 (36.41)    10:17.58 (35.96)
       10:52.61 (35.03)    11:25.72 (33.11)
  4 Baker, Paul      36 CUBU             16:53.38   16:03.15          5  
                 38.09      1:20.09 (42.00)
        2:05.33 (45.24)     2:53.35 (48.02)
        3:40.63 (47.28)     4:30.94 (50.31)
        5:19.72 (48.78)     6:11.01 (51.29)
        7:00.46 (49.45)     7:50.15 (49.69)
        8:40.41 (50.26)     9:30.61 (50.20)
       10:20.73 (50.12)    11:10.94 (50.21)
       12:00.83 (49.89)    12:49.47 (48.64)
       13:37.63 (48.16)    14:27.16 (49.53)
       15:16.62 (49.46)    16:03.15 (46.53)
  5 Webster, Matt    36 CUBU             17:00.00   16:23.94          4  
                 44.15      1:32.32 (48.17)
        2:22.02 (49.70)     3:10.53 (48.51)
        3:58.68 (48.15)     4:48.28 (49.60)
        5:37.90 (49.62)     6:27.58 (49.68)
        7:17.90 (50.32)     8:09.20 (51.30)
        9:00.22 (51.02)     9:50.74 (50.52)
       10:41.31 (50.57)    11:30.68 (49.37)
       12:19.82 (49.14)    13:09.91 (50.09)
       13:59.32 (49.41)    14:49.48 (50.16)
       15:38.20 (48.72)    16:23.94 (45.74)
  6 London, Bryan    39 CUBU             18:00.00   17:27.50          3  
                 46.79      1:33.29 (46.50)
        2:24.65 (51.36)     3:17.30 (52.65)
        4:10.31 (53.01)     5:04.04 (53.73)
        5:58.73 (54.69)     6:53.92 (55.19)
        7:47.45 (53.53)     8:43.03 (55.58)
        9:35.27 (52.24)    10:29.19 (53.92)
       11:21.47 (52.28)    12:15.00 (53.53)
       13:09.21 (54.21)    14:03.80 (54.59)
       14:56.45 (52.65)    15:48.41 (51.96)
       16:40.86 (52.45)    17:27.50 (46.64)
  7 Grove, Rich      37 CUBU             23:00.00   21:13.83          2  
                 48.20      1:46.05 (57.85)
      2:49.26 (1:03.21)   3:53.81 (1:04.55)
      5:01.86 (1:08.05)   6:08.63 (1:06.77)
      7:15.83 (1:07.20)   8:23.41 (1:07.58)
      9:29.22 (1:05.81)  10:34.24 (1:05.02)
     11:37.92 (1:03.68)  12:38.46 (1:00.54)
     13:41.72 (1:03.26)  14:47.79 (1:06.07)
     15:52.44 (1:04.65)  16:57.33 (1:04.89)
     18:02.62 (1:05.29)  19:04.36 (1:01.74)
     20:12.25 (1:07.89)  21:13.83 (1:01.58)
  8 Moysey, David    36 CUBU             22:00.00   21:21.70          1  
                 53.79      1:53.65 (59.86)
      2:54.83 (1:01.18)   4:00.75 (1:05.92)
      5:08.53 (1:07.78)   6:14.19 (1:05.66)
      7:21.01 (1:06.82)   8:29.66 (1:08.65)
      9:38.51 (1:08.85)  10:44.81 (1:06.30)
     11:50.49 (1:05.68)  12:56.01 (1:05.52)
     14:00.65 (1:04.64)  16:08.88 (2:08.23)
     17:11.01 (1:02.13)  18:14.20 (1:03.19)
     19:16.64 (1:02.44)  20:19.26 (1:02.62)
     21:21.70 (1:02.44)                    
  9 Schmidt, Michae  36 CUBU             25:00.00   21:27.36        
                 46.18      1:39.21 (53.03)
      2:41.20 (1:01.99)     3:40.84 (59.64)
      4:43.07 (1:02.23)   5:46.04 (1:02.97)
      6:53.39 (1:07.35)   8:02.63 (1:09.24)
      9:18.96 (1:16.33)  10:27.46 (1:08.50)
     11:38.64 (1:11.18)  12:43.68 (1:05.04)
     13:47.50 (1:03.82)  14:57.92 (1:10.42)
     16:07.19 (1:09.27)  17:15.67 (1:08.48)
     18:18.63 (1:02.96)  19:21.30 (1:02.67)
     20:27.65 (1:06.35)    21:27.36 (59.71)
 
 Event 1  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:35.50  4/11/2008 Dave Holland, VMST-VA
         NATL: !  9:37.46  5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Rob       44 UNAT             10:10.00   10:19.02Z         9  
                 27.85        57.62 (29.77)
        1:27.84 (30.22)     1:58.30 (30.46)
        2:29.02 (30.72)     2:59.77 (30.75)
        3:30.61 (30.84)     4:01.36 (30.75)
        4:32.35 (30.99)     5:03.54 (31.19)
        5:35.10 (31.56)     6:06.59 (31.49)
        6:38.20 (31.61)     7:09.86 (31.66)
        7:41.51 (31.65)     8:13.19 (31.68)
        8:44.92 (31.73)     9:16.73 (31.81)
        9:48.44 (31.71)    10:19.02 (30.58)
  2 Sax, William     40 GMUP             11:09.14   11:07.10          7  
                 30.01      1:03.59 (33.58)
        1:36.83 (33.24)     2:10.61 (33.78)
        2:43.55 (32.94)     3:16.95 (33.40)
        3:50.11 (33.16)     4:23.06 (32.95)
        4:56.37 (33.31)     5:29.91 (33.54)
        6:03.28 (33.37)     6:36.97 (33.69)
        7:10.97 (34.00)     7:44.78 (33.81)
        8:18.91 (34.13)     8:52.82 (33.91)
        9:26.87 (34.05)    10:01.21 (34.34)
       10:34.99 (33.78)    11:07.10 (32.11)
  3 Dever Jr, Frede  43 DCAC             11:40.03   11:36.69          6  
                 30.79      1:04.86 (34.07)
        1:39.32 (34.46)     2:14.54 (35.22)
        2:49.65 (35.11)     3:24.97 (35.32)
        3:59.90 (34.93)     4:35.02 (35.12)
        5:09.93 (34.91)     5:44.75 (34.82)
        6:19.51 (34.76)     6:54.36 (34.85)
        7:29.70 (35.34)     8:04.84 (35.14)
        8:39.98 (35.14)     9:15.28 (35.30)
        9:51.05 (35.77)    10:26.67 (35.62)
       11:02.57 (35.90)    11:36.69 (34.12)
  4 Hahn, Roger      43 1776             13:05.00   12:38.05          5  
                 33.16      1:09.53 (36.37)
        1:46.21 (36.68)     2:24.14 (37.93)
        3:02.94 (38.80)     3:41.54 (38.60)
        4:20.10 (38.56)     4:58.74 (38.64)
        5:37.43 (38.69)     6:16.25 (38.82)
        6:54.65 (38.40)     7:33.48 (38.83)
        8:12.31 (38.83)     8:50.53 (38.22)
        9:28.95 (38.42)    10:07.85 (38.90)
       10:45.83 (37.98)    11:23.87 (38.04)
       12:01.73 (37.86)    12:38.05 (36.32)
  5 Evans, Brian     44 RMST             13:00.00   12:43.08          4  
                 32.48      1:10.16 (37.68)
        1:48.54 (38.38)     2:26.97 (38.43)
        3:05.36 (38.39)     3:43.51 (38.15)
        4:21.74 (38.23)     5:00.40 (38.66)
        5:38.93 (38.53)     6:18.24 (39.31)
        6:57.01 (38.77)     7:36.84 (39.83)
        8:15.59 (38.75)     8:54.15 (38.56)
        9:33.30 (39.15)    10:11.09 (37.79)
       10:49.29 (38.20)    11:28.08 (38.79)
       12:06.09 (38.01)    12:43.08 (36.99)
  6 McIntyre, Jeff   41 CUBU             20:00.00   18:25.20          3  
                 44.27      1:34.19 (49.92)
        2:27.34 (53.15)     3:20.43 (53.09)
        4:17.02 (56.59)     5:16.68 (59.66)
        6:16.60 (59.92)     7:15.58 (58.98)
        8:12.23 (56.65)     9:10.60 (58.37)
       10:07.61 (57.01)    11:04.18 (56.57)
       12:00.38 (56.20)    12:55.73 (55.35)
       13:52.52 (56.79)    14:49.63 (57.11)
       15:45.90 (56.27)    16:41.52 (55.62)
       17:36.36 (54.84)    18:25.20 (48.84)
  7 Nouvel, Nicolas  43 CUBU             20:30.00   19:00.45          2  
                 47.57      1:37.95 (50.38)
        2:31.74 (53.79)     3:27.23 (55.49)
        4:24.22 (56.99)     5:21.67 (57.45)
        6:19.53 (57.86)     7:18.27 (58.74)
        8:16.09 (57.82)     9:14.84 (58.75)
       10:12.72 (57.88)    11:11.97 (59.25)
       12:09.66 (57.69)    13:08.36 (58.70)
       14:07.81 (59.45)  15:08.01 (1:00.20)
       16:06.63 (58.62)    17:05.98 (59.35)
       18:05.91 (59.93)    19:00.45 (54.54)
 
 Event 1  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:43.28  4/23/2006 Curt Reynolds
         NATL: !  9:54.65  5/22/2005 KIRK ANDERSON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brophy, Neil     48 NIAG             10:40.50    9:58.64Z         9  
                 28.41        58.18 (29.77)
        1:28.28 (30.10)     1:58.57 (30.29)
        2:28.96 (30.39)     2:59.37 (30.41)
        3:29.42 (30.05)     3:59.45 (30.03)
        4:29.38 (29.93)     4:59.30 (29.92)
        5:29.25 (29.95)     5:59.18 (29.93)
        6:29.08 (29.90)     6:58.92 (29.84)
        7:29.13 (30.21)     7:59.17 (30.04)
        8:29.20 (30.03)     8:59.35 (30.15)
        9:29.60 (30.25)     9:58.64 (29.04)
  2 Near, Chris      48 UNAT             12:05.00   11:11.40          7  
                 28.58      1:00.14 (31.56)
        1:32.44 (32.30)     2:05.07 (32.63)
        2:37.87 (32.80)     3:10.86 (32.99)
        3:44.18 (33.32)     4:18.00 (33.82)
        4:52.01 (34.01)     5:26.04 (34.03)
        6:00.18 (34.14)     6:34.91 (34.73)
        7:09.79 (34.88)     7:44.50 (34.71)
        8:19.13 (34.63)     8:53.63 (34.50)
        9:28.51 (34.88)    10:03.44 (34.93)
       10:37.89 (34.45)    11:11.40 (33.51)
  3 Atkins, Steven   46 ADMS             11:55.00   11:18.14          6  
                 31.87      1:05.69 (33.82)
        1:39.32 (33.63)     2:13.50 (34.18)
        2:47.96 (34.46)     3:22.01 (34.05)
        3:56.14 (34.13)     4:30.68 (34.54)
        5:05.01 (34.33)     5:39.00 (33.99)
        6:12.75 (33.75)     6:46.71 (33.96)
        7:20.75 (34.04)     7:54.80 (34.05)
        8:28.76 (33.96)     9:02.35 (33.59)
        9:36.62 (34.27)    10:11.00 (34.38)
       10:44.95 (33.95)    11:18.14 (33.19)
  4 Kress, Jay       46 FXCM             12:00.00   11:44.19          5  
                 31.83      1:06.21 (34.38)
        1:41.10 (34.89)     2:16.26 (35.16)
        2:51.83 (35.57)     3:27.47 (35.64)
        4:02.58 (35.11)     4:38.33 (35.75)
        5:14.37 (36.04)     5:49.96 (35.59)
        6:25.42 (35.46)     7:00.54 (35.12)
        7:36.24 (35.70)     8:12.04 (35.80)
        8:47.62 (35.58)     9:23.75 (36.13)
        9:59.10 (35.35)    10:34.75 (35.65)
       11:10.33 (35.58)    11:44.19 (33.86)
  5 Crean, Denis     48 CUBU             11:50.00   11:56.21          4  
                 32.40      1:07.18 (34.78)
        1:42.47 (35.29)     2:17.25 (34.78)
        2:52.49 (35.24)     3:27.82 (35.33)
        4:03.35 (35.53)     4:39.05 (35.70)
        5:14.42 (35.37)     5:50.70 (36.28)
        6:26.71 (36.01)     7:02.59 (35.88)
        7:39.13 (36.54)     8:16.03 (36.90)
        8:52.93 (36.90)     9:29.88 (36.95)
       10:06.94 (37.06)    10:43.88 (36.94)
       11:20.85 (36.97)    11:56.21 (35.36)
  6 Belyea, David    48 UNAT             14:00.00   12:45.64          3  
                 36.06      1:14.79 (38.73)
        1:53.84 (39.05)     2:31.96 (38.12)
        3:10.42 (38.46)     3:49.52 (39.10)
        4:28.50 (38.98)     5:07.70 (39.20)
        5:46.66 (38.96)     6:25.83 (39.17)
        7:04.90 (39.07)     7:43.64 (38.74)
        8:22.23 (38.59)     9:00.99 (38.76)
        9:39.46 (38.47)    10:18.05 (38.59)
       10:56.43 (38.38)    11:34.32 (37.89)
       12:11.57 (37.25)    12:45.64 (34.07)
  7 Sickenberger Jr  49 RMST             13:15.00   13:32.47          2  
                 33.93      1:11.16 (37.23)
        1:50.19 (39.03)     2:30.80 (40.61)
        3:11.66 (40.86)     3:53.30 (41.64)
        4:34.49 (41.19)     5:16.14 (41.65)
        5:57.85 (41.71)     6:39.34 (41.49)
        7:21.18 (41.84)     8:02.80 (41.62)
        8:44.72 (41.92)     9:27.11 (42.39)
       10:09.21 (42.10)    10:50.80 (41.59)
       11:32.77 (41.97)    12:15.35 (42.58)
       12:56.18 (40.83)    13:32.47 (36.29)
 
 Event 1  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:49.44  4/23/2006 Bradford Gandee
         NATL: !  9:57.78  5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McFarland, Jim   51 VMST             11:23.00   11:23.54          9  
                 31.48      1:05.22 (33.74)
        1:39.39 (34.17)     2:13.21 (33.82)
        2:47.36 (34.15)     3:21.52 (34.16)
        3:55.81 (34.29)     4:30.21 (34.40)
        5:04.10 (33.89)     5:38.52 (34.42)
        6:13.06 (34.54)     6:47.49 (34.43)
        7:21.94 (34.45)     7:56.28 (34.34)
        8:30.56 (34.28)     9:05.37 (34.81)
        9:40.33 (34.96)    10:15.16 (34.83)
       10:49.80 (34.64)    11:23.54 (33.74)
  2 Wall, Dan        53 ADMS             11:51.10   11:39.58          7  
                 31.50      1:04.93 (33.43)
        1:39.05 (34.12)     2:14.48 (35.43)
        2:49.92 (35.44)     3:24.73 (34.81)
        3:59.69 (34.96)     4:34.64 (34.95)
        5:09.85 (35.21)     5:45.00 (35.15)
        6:19.84 (34.84)     6:54.94 (35.10)
        7:30.17 (35.23)     8:05.49 (35.32)
        8:40.58 (35.09)     9:16.02 (35.44)
        9:51.56 (35.54)    10:27.51 (35.95)
       11:03.81 (36.30)    11:39.58 (35.77)
  3 Dayton, Timothy  50 RMST             12:00.00   12:15.97          6  
                 33.54      1:09.01 (35.47)
        1:45.46 (36.45)     2:22.08 (36.62)
        2:58.97 (36.89)     3:35.87 (36.90)
        4:12.61 (36.74)     4:49.57 (36.96)
        5:26.60 (37.03)     6:03.73 (37.13)
        6:40.87 (37.14)     7:18.03 (37.16)
        7:55.73 (37.70)     8:32.99 (37.26)
        9:10.15 (37.16)     9:47.35 (37.20)
       10:24.54 (37.19)    11:01.86 (37.32)
       11:39.25 (37.39)    12:15.97 (36.72)
  4 Tupitza, Charle  54 WAVA             13:30.30   12:51.94          5  
                 31.05      1:07.46 (36.41)
        1:45.14 (37.68)     2:23.75 (38.61)
        3:02.36 (38.61)     3:40.99 (38.63)
        4:19.67 (38.68)     4:59.27 (39.60)
        5:38.37 (39.10)     6:17.60 (39.23)
        6:57.15 (39.55)     7:37.50 (40.35)
        8:17.46 (39.96)     8:57.83 (40.37)
        9:37.85 (40.02)    10:17.53 (39.68)
       10:57.61 (40.08)    11:37.41 (39.80)
       12:16.76 (39.35)    12:51.94 (35.18)
  5 Stephens, Glenn  51 UNAT             17:00.00   14:31.33          4  
                 39.23      1:18.72 (39.49)
        2:01.06 (42.34)     2:43.64 (42.58)
        3:27.01 (43.37)     4:11.76 (44.75)
        4:55.72 (43.96)     5:39.66 (43.94)
        6:24.71 (45.05)     7:09.31 (44.60)
        7:53.77 (44.46)     8:36.79 (43.02)
        9:22.64 (45.85)    10:08.12 (45.48)
       10:52.42 (44.30)    11:35.49 (43.07)
       12:19.42 (43.93)    13:04.42 (45.00)
       13:46.97 (42.55)    14:31.33 (44.36)
  6 Taber, Mike      51 ADMS             14:40.00   14:33.06          3  
                 34.85      1:16.45 (41.60)
        2:01.19 (44.74)     2:46.56 (45.37)
        3:32.53 (45.97)     4:17.69 (45.16)
        5:01.18 (43.49)     5:46.04 (44.86)
        6:30.40 (44.36)     7:14.90 (44.50)
        7:59.91 (45.01)     8:44.66 (44.75)
        9:29.62 (44.96)    10:14.33 (44.71)
       10:58.37 (44.04)    11:42.14 (43.77)
       12:25.35 (43.21)    13:08.36 (43.01)
       13:48.13 (39.77)    14:33.06 (44.93)
 
 Event 1  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 11:23.72  4/20/1997 Drury Gallagher
         NATL: ! 10:07.36  5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Martin, Jack     57 1776             11:45.00   11:29.36          9  
                 30.76      1:04.85 (34.09)
        1:39.24 (34.39)     2:14.42 (35.18)
        2:49.51 (35.09)     3:24.68 (35.17)
        3:59.50 (34.82)     4:34.57 (35.07)
        5:09.45 (34.88)     5:44.24 (34.79)
        6:19.24 (35.00)     6:54.44 (35.20)
        7:29.29 (34.85)     8:03.98 (34.69)
        8:38.86 (34.88)     9:13.74 (34.88)
        9:48.37 (34.63)    10:23.12 (34.75)
       10:57.33 (34.21)    11:29.36 (32.03)
  2 Hahne, Reg       55 COLU             13:00.00   12:22.24          7  
                 34.42      1:11.09 (36.67)
        1:48.13 (37.04)     2:25.59 (37.46)
        3:03.73 (38.14)     3:41.26 (37.53)
        4:18.83 (37.57)     4:55.83 (37.00)
        5:33.09 (37.26)     6:10.62 (37.53)
        6:48.01 (37.39)     7:25.32 (37.31)
        8:02.49 (37.17)     8:39.82 (37.33)
        9:17.27 (37.45)     9:54.61 (37.34)
       10:32.10 (37.49)    11:09.49 (37.39)
       11:46.60 (37.11)    12:22.24 (35.64)
  3 Franz, Craig     56 DCAC             13:03.61   12:46.11          6  
                 32.65      1:08.53 (35.88)
        1:46.13 (37.60)     2:24.75 (38.62)
        3:03.73 (38.98)     3:41.86 (38.13)
        4:20.84 (38.98)     5:00.00 (39.16)
        5:39.60 (39.60)     6:18.65 (39.05)
        6:58.23 (39.58)     7:37.52 (39.29)
        8:16.67 (39.15)     8:55.70 (39.03)
        9:34.68 (38.98)    10:13.85 (39.17)
       10:53.03 (39.18)    11:33.22 (40.19)
       12:10.63 (37.41)    12:46.11 (35.48)
  4 McCorkle, John   57 VMST                   NT   12:53.63          5  
                 31.43      1:07.25 (35.82)
        1:44.85 (37.60)     2:23.06 (38.21)
        3:01.65 (38.59)     3:40.57 (38.92)
        4:19.90 (39.33)     4:58.22 (38.32)
        5:37.11 (38.89)     6:15.78 (38.67)
        6:55.80 (40.02)     7:35.82 (40.02)
        8:15.88 (40.06)     8:56.07 (40.19)
        9:35.61 (39.54)    10:15.40 (39.79)
       10:55.73 (40.33)    11:35.20 (39.47)
       12:15.50 (40.30)    12:53.63 (38.13)
  5 Bristow, Allan   57 MIST             13:30.00   14:38.31          4  
                 38.43      1:18.89 (40.46)
        2:01.66 (42.77)     2:45.02 (43.36)
        3:29.82 (44.80)     4:13.71 (43.89)
        4:58.04 (44.33)     5:42.08 (44.04)
        6:26.34 (44.26)     7:10.53 (44.19)
        7:55.03 (44.50)     8:39.64 (44.61)
        9:24.54 (44.90)    10:10.09 (45.55)
       10:55.06 (44.97)    11:40.71 (45.65)
       12:26.04 (45.33)    13:11.01 (44.97)
       13:55.89 (44.88)    14:38.31 (42.42)
  6 Kasimer, Joseph  58 JCCN             16:50.00   16:12.40          3  
                 45.33      1:33.35 (48.02)
        2:23.04 (49.69)     3:13.27 (50.23)
        4:02.90 (49.63)     4:53.67 (50.77)
        5:43.14 (49.47)     6:32.54 (49.40)
        7:21.96 (49.42)     8:11.18 (49.22)
        8:59.78 (48.60)     9:49.18 (49.40)
       10:38.79 (49.61)    11:27.38 (48.59)
       12:16.23 (48.85)    13:03.58 (47.35)
       13:52.47 (48.89)    14:40.10 (47.63)
       15:27.29 (47.19)    16:12.40 (45.11)
 
 Event 1  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:07.48  4/21/2002 David Harrison
         NATL: ! 11:09.94  5/20/2007 PAUL MCCORMICK
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Platt, Jay       61 PAFC             12:50.00   13:05.16          9  
                 34.10      1:11.00 (36.90)
        1:48.68 (37.68)     2:27.09 (38.41)
        3:05.77 (38.68)     3:44.53 (38.76)
        4:22.90 (38.37)     5:01.51 (38.61)
        5:39.80 (38.29)     6:18.49 (38.69)
        6:57.61 (39.12)     7:36.50 (38.89)
        8:15.46 (38.96)     8:55.12 (39.66)
        9:41.91 (46.79)    10:20.38 (38.47)
       11:07.10 (46.72)    11:45.00 (37.90)
       12:29.83 (44.83)    13:05.16 (35.33)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:26.16  4/4/2004  David Harrison
         NATL: ! 11:41.40  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Brundage, Warne  66 VMST             13:58.00   13:34.90          9  
                 36.04      1:15.31 (39.27)
        1:55.60 (40.29)     2:36.03 (40.43)
        3:16.57 (40.54)     3:57.43 (40.86)
        4:38.46 (41.03)     5:19.45 (40.99)
        6:00.37 (40.92)     6:41.41 (41.04)
        7:22.40 (40.99)     8:03.42 (41.02)
        8:44.43 (41.01)     9:25.89 (41.46)
       10:06.85 (40.96)    10:48.35 (41.50)
       11:30.84 (42.49)    12:12.03 (41.19)
       12:54.14 (42.11)    13:34.90 (40.76)
  2 Hulings 3rd, Jo  67 FXCM             16:55.00   16:30.06          7  
                 42.91      1:29.45 (46.54)
        2:19.11 (49.66)     3:08.91 (49.80)
        4:00.39 (51.48)     4:50.69 (50.30)
        5:41.55 (50.86)     6:31.87 (50.32)
        7:22.56 (50.69)     8:13.43 (50.87)
        9:03.44 (50.01)     9:53.15 (49.71)
       10:43.23 (50.08)    11:32.70 (49.47)
       12:22.04 (49.34)    13:12.05 (50.01)
       14:02.09 (50.04)    14:51.87 (49.78)
       15:41.08 (49.21)    16:30.06 (48.98)
  3 Gaulrapp, Edwar  66 VMST             17:00.00   16:40.87          6  
                 42.35      1:30.73 (48.38)
        2:20.53 (49.80)     3:10.97 (50.44)
        4:01.26 (50.29)     4:52.21 (50.95)
        5:43.45 (51.24)     6:34.11 (50.66)
        7:25.12 (51.01)     8:16.11 (50.99)
        9:06.95 (50.84)     9:57.57 (50.62)
       10:48.43 (50.86)    11:39.84 (51.41)
       12:31.08 (51.24)    13:22.16 (51.08)
       14:12.87 (50.71)    15:03.06 (50.19)
       15:53.17 (50.11)    16:40.87 (47.70)
 
 Event 1  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
=========================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:50.23  4/11/2008 David Harrison, 1776-DV
         NATL: ! 12:19.05  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals       Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunham, Larry    70 NEM              15:59.00   15:28.43          9  
                 40.18      1:23.92 (43.74)
        2:08.95 (45.03)     2:55.14 (46.19)
        3:41.38 (46.24)     4:28.29 (46.91)
        5:15.13 (46.84)     6:01.50 (46.37)
        6:47.52 (46.02)     7:34.39 (46.87)
        8:21.38 (46.99)     9:09.18 (47.80)
        9:57.45 (48.27)    10:45.57 (48.12)
       11:32.96 (47.39)    12:19.92 (46.96)
       13:08.26 (48.34)    13:55.69 (47.43)
       14:42.78 (47.09)    15:28.43 (45.65)
  2 Gerson, Gordon   72 RMST             19:58.00   19:30.45          7  
                 50.29      1:47.82 (57.53)
        2:46.90 (59.08)     3:46.10 (59.20)
      5:43.62 (1:57.52)     6:43.35 (59.73)
                                8:43.07 ( )
                                9:42.46 ( )
       10:41.75 (59.29)    11:40.36 (58.61)
       12:39.87 (59.51)    13:39.14 (59.27)
       14:38.63 (59.49)    15:37.71 (59.08)
       16:36.44 (58.73)    17:35.06 (58.62)
       18:33.15 (58.09)    19:30.45 (57.30)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Curl-Burke Swim Club              167   2. Virginia Masters Swim Team         54
  3. 1776                               48   4. Reston Masters Swim Team           41
  5. Unattached - VA                    19   6. Fairfax County Masters             18
  7. Adirondack Masters                 16   8. Alexandria Masters Swimming        15
  9. District of Columbia Aquatics      12  10. Unattached - PV                    10
 11. New England Masters Swim Club       9  11. Maine Masters Swim Club             9
 11. Niagara Masters                     9  11. Pennypack Aquatic&Fitness Club      9
 11. Allegheny Mountain Association      9  11. North Baltimore Aquatic Club        9
 17. Unattached -nj                      7  17. SwimQuest Masters                   7
 17. Patriot Masters Swim Team           7  17. Columbia Masters Swim Team          7
 21. Montgomery Ancient Mariners         6  22. Warrenton Masters Swim Team         5
 23. Marco Island Swim Team              4  24. Northern VA Jewish Comm Center      3