George Mason University                          5/3/2010 - 14:37PM
      2010 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 100-01      
                George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                
 
 Event 1  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:53.65  4/13/2003 Amanda Pagon
         NATL: ! 10:12.34  3/19/1994 LISA HAZEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thomas, Lillian        26 TERRAPIN MASTERS 11:41.35   11:34.66  
                 31.96      1:05.35 (33.39)
        1:39.22 (33.87)     2:13.52 (34.30)
        2:48.12 (34.60)     3:23.02 (34.90)
        3:57.83 (34.81)     4:32.92 (35.09)
        5:08.11 (35.19)     5:43.40 (35.29)
        6:18.67 (35.27)     6:53.83 (35.16)
        7:28.93 (35.10)     8:04.10 (35.17)
        8:39.33 (35.23)     9:14.60 (35.27)
        9:49.91 (35.31)    10:25.06 (35.15)
       11:00.24 (35.18)    11:34.66 (34.42)
  2 Peterson, Amy          25 CURL-BURKE SWIM  15:00.00   13:39.22  
                 34.43      1:12.10 (37.67)
        1:50.87 (38.77)     2:30.43 (39.56)
        3:10.91 (40.48)     3:51.81 (40.90)
        4:33.07 (41.26)     5:14.83 (41.76)
        5:56.97 (42.14)     6:39.17 (42.20)
        7:21.76 (42.59)     8:04.34 (42.58)
        8:46.79 (42.45)     9:29.06 (42.27)
       10:11.18 (42.12)    10:53.01 (41.83)
       11:35.33 (42.32)    12:17.64 (42.31)
       12:59.37 (41.73)    13:39.22 (39.85)
  3 Gunzenhaeuser, Julie   29 CURL-BURKE SWIM  18:00.00   13:42.35  
                 35.02      1:15.20 (40.18)
        1:56.58 (41.38)     2:38.00 (41.42)
        3:20.32 (42.32)     4:02.93 (42.61)
        4:45.92 (42.99)     5:28.82 (42.90)
        6:11.19 (42.37)     6:53.48 (42.29)
        7:35.55 (42.07)     8:18.00 (42.45)
        9:00.01 (42.01)     9:42.43 (42.42)
       10:24.62 (42.19)    11:05.86 (41.24)
       11:45.86 (40.00)    12:26.06 (40.20)
       13:05.76 (39.70)    13:42.35 (36.59)
  4 Thomas, Kate           25 CURL-BURKE SWIM  15:17.00   14:32.34  
                 37.83      1:19.60 (41.77)
        2:03.11 (43.51)     2:47.01 (43.90)
        3:31.80 (44.79)     4:16.45 (44.65)
        5:01.50 (45.05)     5:46.81 (45.31)
        6:31.55 (44.74)     7:16.74 (45.19)
        8:01.80 (45.06)     8:46.87 (45.07)
        9:32.26 (45.39)    10:16.51 (44.25)
       11:00.70 (44.19)    11:44.63 (43.93)
       12:27.99 (43.36)    13:10.73 (42.74)
       13:53.19 (42.46)    14:32.34 (39.15)
  5 Andrews, Kristin       28 UNAT             14:30.00   15:02.63  
                 44.85      1:29.34 (44.49)
        2:13.99 (44.65)     2:58.80 (44.81)
        3:43.91 (45.11)     4:30.15 (46.24)
        5:14.35 (44.20)     5:59.19 (44.84)
        6:44.69 (45.50)     7:29.40 (44.71)
        8:14.58 (45.18)     9:00.06 (45.48)
        9:45.37 (45.31)    10:30.70 (45.33)
       11:16.19 (45.49)    12:01.84 (45.65)
       12:47.17 (45.33)    13:32.34 (45.17)
       14:17.68 (45.34)    15:02.63 (44.95)
  6 Blood, Kate            28 CURL-BURKE SWIM  15:30.00   15:22.01  
                 42.87      1:27.42 (44.55)
        2:12.75 (45.33)     2:58.93 (46.18)
        3:45.92 (46.99)     4:33.06 (47.14)
        5:20.79 (47.73)     6:08.30 (47.51)
        6:54.99 (46.69)     7:42.48 (47.49)
        8:29.84 (47.36)     9:17.13 (47.29)
       10:04.68 (47.55)    10:51.45 (46.77)
       11:38.20 (46.75)    12:24.48 (46.28)
       13:10.38 (45.90)    13:55.76 (45.38)
       14:40.53 (44.77)    15:22.01 (41.48)
  7 Rich, Kat              28 CURL-BURKE SWIM  18:20.00   16:02.49  
                 43.15      1:29.19 (46.04)
        2:16.29 (47.10)     3:03.67 (47.38)
        3:51.17 (47.50)     4:39.96 (48.79)
        5:28.75 (48.79)     6:18.07 (49.32)
        7:07.24 (49.17)     7:55.59 (48.35)
        8:44.50 (48.91)     9:33.16 (48.66)
       10:21.86 (48.70)    11:12.10 (50.24)
       11:59.79 (47.69)    12:49.59 (49.80)
       13:38.94 (49.35)    14:28.96 (50.02)
       15:18.32 (49.36)    16:02.49 (44.17)
  8 Ozl, Sarah             27 CURL-BURKE SWIM        NT   17:57.92  
                 47.87      1:38.39 (50.52)
        2:31.15 (52.76)     3:23.06 (51.91)
        4:17.16 (54.10)                    
                                7:02.27 ( )
        7:57.57 (55.30)     8:52.80 (55.23)
        9:47.08 (54.28)    10:42.33 (55.25)
       11:37.40 (55.07)    12:33.41 (56.01)
       13:29.50 (56.09)    14:24.82 (55.32)
       15:21.56 (56.74)    16:16.49 (54.93)
       17:11.46 (54.97)    17:57.92 (46.46)
 
 Event 1  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:32.92  4/2/2000  Laurie Hug
         NATL: ! 10:16.36  3/13/1999 LISA HAZEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane           34 RED TIDE         11:03.84   11:00.90  
                 29.07      1:01.32 (32.25)
        1:33.97 (32.65)     2:06.94 (32.97)
        2:39.98 (33.04)     3:13.37 (33.39)
        3:46.61 (33.24)     4:19.75 (33.14)
        4:53.15 (33.40)     5:26.67 (33.52)
        6:00.17 (33.50)     6:33.64 (33.47)
        7:07.54 (33.90)     7:41.48 (33.94)
        8:15.41 (33.93)     8:49.19 (33.78)
        9:22.78 (33.59)     9:56.56 (33.78)
       10:29.51 (32.95)    11:00.90 (31.39)
  2 Kagy-Schwartz, Michel  34 COLONIALS 1776   11:16.53   11:15.90  
                 29.84      1:02.37 (32.53)
        1:35.74 (33.37)     2:09.52 (33.78)
        2:43.25 (33.73)     3:17.20 (33.95)
        3:51.31 (34.11)     4:25.31 (34.00)
        4:59.37 (34.06)     5:33.49 (34.12)
        6:07.28 (33.79)     6:41.11 (33.83)
        7:15.22 (34.11)     7:49.29 (34.07)
        8:23.84 (34.55)     8:58.49 (34.65)
        9:33.00 (34.51)    10:07.60 (34.60)
       10:42.26 (34.66)    11:15.90 (33.64)
  3 McPherson, Kelly       31 RED TIDE         13:00.00   11:48.79  
                 32.47      1:07.46 (34.99)
        1:43.35 (35.89)     2:18.79 (35.44)
        2:54.21 (35.42)     3:29.94 (35.73)
        4:06.02 (36.08)     4:42.06 (36.04)
        5:17.93 (35.87)     5:53.85 (35.92)
        6:29.84 (35.99)     7:06.04 (36.20)
        7:42.00 (35.96)     8:17.62 (35.62)
        8:53.15 (35.53)     9:28.79 (35.64)
       10:04.18 (35.39)    10:39.69 (35.51)
       11:14.35 (34.66)    11:48.79 (34.44)
  4 Fairman, Abby          33 RED TIDE         12:32.63   12:17.68  
                 32.48      1:07.73 (35.25)
        1:44.11 (36.38)     2:21.10 (36.99)
        2:58.18 (37.08)     3:35.57 (37.39)
        4:13.15 (37.58)     4:50.51 (37.36)
        5:27.93 (37.42)     6:05.17 (37.24)
        6:42.42 (37.25)     7:19.88 (37.46)
        7:57.52 (37.64)     8:34.88 (37.36)
        9:12.36 (37.48)     9:49.94 (37.58)
       10:26.81 (36.87)    11:04.20 (37.39)
       11:41.42 (37.22)    12:17.68 (36.26)
  5 Baker, Jen             33 CURL-BURKE SWIM  14:58.00   13:29.19  
                 35.67      1:13.97 (38.30)
        1:53.08 (39.11)     2:33.14 (40.06)
        3:13.66 (40.52)     3:54.68 (41.02)
        4:36.05 (41.37)     5:17.67 (41.62)
        5:59.21 (41.54)     6:40.79 (41.58)
        7:22.34 (41.55)     8:03.32 (40.98)
        8:44.68 (41.36)     9:25.73 (41.05)
       10:06.87 (41.14)    10:47.74 (40.87)
       11:28.77 (41.03)    12:09.64 (40.87)
       12:50.27 (40.63)    13:29.19 (38.92)
  6 Pederson, Deborah      31 CURL-BURKE SWIM  16:00.00   15:45.78  
                 42.06      1:26.58 (44.52)
        2:12.46 (45.88)                    
            2:59.60 ( )     3:45.86 (46.26)
        4:32.85 (46.99)     5:19.81 (46.96)
        6:08.32 (48.51)     6:55.77 (47.45)
        7:43.95 (48.18)     8:32.02 (48.07)
        9:20.53 (48.51)    10:09.08 (48.55)
       10:57.12 (48.04)    11:45.16 (48.04)
       12:33.76 (48.60)    13:23.27 (49.51)
       14:11.64 (48.37)  15:45.78 (1:34.14)
  7 Harris, Alaina         30 CURL-BURKE SWIM  23:30.00   23:08.56  
               1:02.09    2:07.09 (1:05.00)
      3:20.47 (1:13.38)   4:31.53 (1:11.06)
      5:42.31 (1:10.78)   6:52.30 (1:09.99)
      8:04.33 (1:12.03)                    
           10:25.30 ( )  11:36.40 (1:11.10)
     12:46.85 (1:10.45)  13:56.29 (1:09.44)
     15:08.13 (1:11.84)  16:19.59 (1:11.46)
     17:30.50 (1:10.91)  18:39.79 (1:09.29)
     19:50.84 (1:11.05)  20:59.37 (1:08.53)
     22:05.68 (1:06.31)  23:08.56 (1:02.88)
 
 Event 1  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:37.40  4/22/2001 Laurie Hug
         NATL: ! 10:22.60  2/16/1999 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Anna       38 RED TIDE         11:54.71   11:48.63  
                 31.57      1:06.31 (34.74)
        1:42.84 (36.53)     2:18.93 (36.09)
        2:55.32 (36.39)     3:31.55 (36.23)
        4:08.00 (36.45)     4:43.74 (35.74)
        5:19.10 (35.36)     5:54.94 (35.84)
        6:30.79 (35.85)     7:06.22 (35.43)
        7:42.02 (35.80)     8:17.41 (35.39)
        8:53.23 (35.82)     9:28.89 (35.66)
       10:04.82 (35.93)    10:40.16 (35.34)
       11:14.79 (34.63)    11:48.63 (33.84)
  2 Perez-Smith, Alina     39 MAINE MASTERS SW 12:30.00   12:31.33  
                 31.97      1:07.05 (35.08)
        1:43.13 (36.08)     2:20.44 (37.31)
        2:58.29 (37.85)     3:36.38 (38.09)
        4:14.91 (38.53)     4:53.09 (38.18)
        5:31.68 (38.59)     6:10.61 (38.93)
        6:49.40 (38.79)     7:28.23 (38.83)
        8:07.02 (38.79)     8:46.30 (39.28)
        9:25.19 (38.89)    10:03.66 (38.47)
       10:41.99 (38.33)    11:19.91 (37.92)
       11:56.52 (36.61)    12:31.33 (34.81)
  3 Forsyth, Maureen       36 UNAT             16:05.00   15:40.43  
                 43.24      1:29.38 (46.14)
        2:17.75 (48.37)     3:05.56 (47.81)
        3:52.45 (46.89)     4:39.60 (47.15)
        5:26.95 (47.35)     6:15.34 (48.39)
        7:02.97 (47.63)     7:50.21 (47.24)
        8:36.63 (46.42)     9:23.41 (46.78)
       10:10.04 (46.63)    10:58.00 (47.96)
       11:44.43 (46.43)    12:31.72 (47.29)
       13:18.12 (46.40)    14:06.34 (48.22)
       14:52.71 (46.37)    15:40.43 (47.72)
  4 Ford, Tracey           36 CURL-BURKE SWIM  19:00.00   17:41.00  
                 48.13      1:38.27 (50.14)
        2:29.55 (51.28)     3:20.97 (51.42)
        4:20.55 (59.58)     5:13.09 (52.54)
        6:11.32 (58.23)     7:04.61 (53.29)
        7:57.32 (52.71)     8:50.74 (53.42)
        9:43.96 (53.22)    10:36.79 (52.83)
       11:30.26 (53.47)    12:23.05 (52.79)
       13:16.03 (52.98)    14:10.50 (54.47)
       15:04.31 (53.81)    15:57.78 (53.47)
       16:50.50 (52.72)    17:41.00 (50.50)
  5 Lesando, Christine     36 CURL-BURKE SWIM  20:00.00   18:29.70  
                 47.54      1:39.43 (51.89)
        2:30.61 (51.18)     3:24.76 (54.15)
        4:22.66 (57.90)     5:17.22 (54.56)
        6:14.55 (57.33)     7:11.02 (56.47)
        8:06.82 (55.80)     9:03.76 (56.94)
        9:58.12 (54.36)    10:56.07 (57.95)
       11:53.11 (57.04)    12:49.97 (56.86)
       13:49.27 (59.30)    14:45.84 (56.57)
       15:43.03 (57.19)    16:41.83 (58.80)
       17:37.27 (55.44)    18:29.70 (52.43)
  6 Finnigan, Shanda       35 CURL-BURKE SWIM  19:00.00   18:52.72  
                 53.39      1:47.60 (54.21)
        2:42.13 (54.53)     3:37.25 (55.12)
        4:33.49 (56.24)     5:30.20 (56.71)
        6:28.20 (58.00)     7:26.93 (58.73)
        8:25.75 (58.82)     9:22.76 (57.01)
       10:19.34 (56.58)    11:15.17 (55.83)
       12:11.69 (56.52)    13:09.26 (57.57)
       14:08.27 (59.01)    15:07.06 (58.79)
       16:04.74 (57.68)    17:01.94 (57.20)
       17:59.61 (57.67)    18:52.72 (53.11)
  7 Demeo, Priscilla       38 CURL-BURKE SWIM  23:00.00   22:53.72  
               1:08.15    2:13.61 (1:05.46)
      3:20.56 (1:06.95)   4:29.29 (1:08.73)
      5:38.76 (1:09.47)   6:53.30 (1:14.54)
      8:12.02 (1:18.72)                    
           10:29.13 ( )  11:37.79 (1:08.66)
     12:47.13 (1:09.34)  13:55.24 (1:08.11)
     15:03.77 (1:08.53)  16:14.73 (1:10.96)
           19:41.21 ( )  20:46.66 (1:05.45)
     21:51.56 (1:04.90)  22:53.72 (1:02.16)
  8 Meriwether, Jacquie    38 CURL-BURKE SWIM  23:00.00   23:07.28  
                 55.87    2:02.61 (1:06.74)
      3:13.40 (1:10.79)   4:25.12 (1:11.72)
      5:40.42 (1:15.30)   6:51.80 (1:11.38)
      8:02.01 (1:10.21)   9:15.40 (1:13.39)
     10:28.80 (1:13.40)  11:40.88 (1:12.08)
     12:51.97 (1:11.09)  14:03.31 (1:11.34)
     15:13.05 (1:09.74)  16:20.18 (1:07.13)
     17:26.66 (1:06.48)  18:36.51 (1:09.85)
     19:46.86 (1:10.35)  20:56.23 (1:09.37)
     21:59.11 (1:02.88)  23:07.28 (1:08.17)
  9 Wague, Cathy           39 CURL-BURKE SWIM  50:00.00   28:02.97  
               1:11.94    2:33.75 (1:21.81)
      4:02.00 (1:28.25)   5:28.45 (1:26.45)
                                8:25.41 ( )
      9:54.61 (1:29.20)  11:23.93 (1:29.32)
     12:48.31 (1:24.38)  14:16.35 (1:28.04)
     15:49.40 (1:33.05)  17:17.63 (1:28.23)
     18:39.84 (1:22.21)  20:02.32 (1:22.48)
     21:28.20 (1:25.88)  22:55.75 (1:27.55)
     24:17.66 (1:21.91)  25:42.65 (1:24.99)
     26:56.75 (1:14.10)  28:02.97 (1:06.22)
 
 Event 1  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:57.76  4/11/2008 Laurie Hug, 1776
         NATL: ! 10:20.45  12/21/2003K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gainor, Cathy          42 MONTGOMERY ANCIE 14:00.00   13:50.90  
                 39.16      1:21.29 (42.13)
        2:03.46 (42.17)     2:45.17 (41.71)
        3:27.21 (42.04)     4:09.28 (42.07)
        4:50.61 (41.33)     5:32.35 (41.74)
        6:14.21 (41.86)     6:56.11 (41.90)
        7:37.69 (41.58)     8:19.01 (41.32)
        9:00.74 (41.73)     9:42.36 (41.62)
       10:23.93 (41.57)    11:05.84 (41.91)
       11:48.06 (42.22)    12:29.49 (41.43)
       13:10.83 (41.34)    13:50.90 (40.07)
  2 Boatright, Tara Lyn    41 RESTON MASTERS S 15:00.00   16:16.34  
                 41.45      1:25.91 (44.46)
        2:11.58 (45.67)     2:58.08 (46.50)
        3:44.97 (46.89)     4:32.95 (47.98)
        5:21.92 (48.97)     6:10.13 (48.21)
        6:59.48 (49.35)     7:48.75 (49.27)
        8:39.30 (50.55)     9:30.00 (50.70)
       10:19.38 (49.38)    11:09.74 (50.36)
       12:02.88 (53.14)    12:52.39 (49.51)
       13:43.63 (51.24)    14:35.03 (51.40)
       15:26.78 (51.75)    16:16.34 (49.56)
  3 Cron, Nina             40 CURL-BURKE SWIM  20:00.00   19:09.32  
                 43.56      1:32.61 (49.05)
        2:27.13 (54.52)     3:23.33 (56.20)
        4:19.73 (56.40)     5:18.22 (58.49)
        6:16.15 (57.93)     7:15.19 (59.04)
        8:12.93 (57.74)     9:11.19 (58.26)
     10:11.66 (1:00.47)  11:12.00 (1:00.34)
     12:12.19 (1:00.19)    13:11.17 (58.98)
     14:11.82 (1:00.65)    15:11.26 (59.44)
       16:10.70 (59.44)    17:10.64 (59.94)
     18:10.70 (1:00.06)    19:09.32 (58.62)
 
 Event 1  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 11:23.73  4/24/2009 Vibeke Swanson, 1776
         NATL: ! 10:32.91  4/19/2009 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Welc, Gina             45 CURL-BURKE SWIM  16:00.00   15:45.43  
                 47.42      1:34.65 (47.23)
        2:22.69 (48.04)     3:10.03 (47.34)
        3:58.09 (48.06)     4:46.05 (47.96)
        5:33.38 (47.33)     6:20.98 (47.60)
        7:09.13 (48.15)     7:56.73 (47.60)
        8:44.01 (47.28)     9:31.71 (47.70)
       10:19.23 (47.52)    11:06.69 (47.46)
       11:53.76 (47.07)    12:41.26 (47.50)
       13:28.62 (47.36)    14:15.45 (46.83)
       15:01.96 (46.51)    15:45.43 (43.47)
 
 Event 1  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:10.44  4/15/2007 Tracy Grilli, NEM
         NATL: ! 11:16.62  4/14/2002 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Braaten, Kitten        54 VIRGINIA MASTERS 13:51.68   14:07.88  
                 38.44      1:20.07 (41.63)
        2:02.28 (42.21)     2:44.91 (42.63)
        3:27.14 (42.23)     4:09.64 (42.50)
        4:52.23 (42.59)     5:34.84 (42.61)
        6:17.58 (42.74)     7:00.43 (42.85)
        7:43.32 (42.89)     8:26.07 (42.75)
        9:08.72 (42.65)     9:51.65 (42.93)
       10:34.52 (42.87)    11:17.67 (43.15)
       12:00.29 (42.62)    12:43.26 (42.97)
       13:25.90 (42.64)    14:07.88 (41.98)
 -- Woods, Tina            52 COLONIALS 1776   15:10.00        DNF  
      62 Did not finish
                 40.09      1:25.09 (45.00)
        2:11.67 (46.58)     2:59.36 (47.69)
        3:46.03 (46.67)     4:34.14 (48.11)
        5:23.84 (49.70)   6:59.35 (1:35.51)
 
 Event 1  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 13:37.51  4/14/1991 Ronnie Kamphausen
         NATL: ! 11:23.69  3/17/2007 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tourtual, Dorothy      58 NIAGARA DISTRICT 14:19.00   14:16.20  
                 38.34      1:19.65 (41.31)
        2:02.18 (42.53)     2:45.37 (43.19)
        3:28.65 (43.28)     4:12.18 (43.53)
        4:56.13 (43.95)     5:39.19 (43.06)
        6:22.43 (43.24)     7:05.69 (43.26)
        7:49.30 (43.61)     8:32.85 (43.55)
        9:16.48 (43.63)     9:59.77 (43.29)
       10:43.25 (43.48)    11:26.83 (43.58)
       12:09.53 (42.70)    12:52.82 (43.29)
       13:35.76 (42.94)    14:16.20 (40.44)
  2 Watts, Sue             55 COLONIALS 1776   15:45.00   14:56.60  
                 41.28      1:25.63 (44.35)
        2:11.27 (45.64)     2:57.35 (46.08)
        3:43.03 (45.68)     4:28.55 (45.52)
        5:14.14 (45.59)     5:59.52 (45.38)
        6:45.17 (45.65)     7:30.08 (44.91)
        8:15.43 (45.35)     9:00.31 (44.88)
        9:45.54 (45.23)    10:30.97 (45.43)
       11:15.90 (44.93)    12:01.11 (45.21)
       12:46.37 (45.26)    13:30.82 (44.45)
       14:14.76 (43.94)    14:56.60 (41.84)
  3 Konits, Cindy          55 MARYLAND MASTERS 16:30.00   16:07.24  
                 42.54      1:29.54 (47.00)
        2:17.82 (48.28)     3:06.58 (48.76)
      5:35.42 (2:28.84)                    
                                6:24.76 ( )
        7:14.90 (50.14)     8:03.51 (48.61)
        8:53.44 (49.93)     9:42.07 (48.63)
       10:31.91 (49.84)    11:20.26 (48.35)
       12:09.56 (49.30)    12:57.68 (48.12)
       13:46.11 (48.43)    14:34.77 (48.66)
     16:07.61 (1:32.84)        16:07.24 ( )
 
 Event 1  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 14:05.17  4/20/1997 Nancy Brown
         NATL: ! 12:38.75  5/10/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Lyttle, Ann            62 GEORGIA MASTERS  14:00.00   14:00.90Z 
                 37.27      1:18.97 (41.70)
        2:02.62 (43.65)     2:45.39 (42.77)
        3:28.74 (43.35)     4:12.01 (43.27)
        4:55.03 (43.02)     5:37.32 (42.29)
        6:19.08 (41.76)     7:00.63 (41.55)
        7:42.50 (41.87)     8:24.96 (42.46)
        9:07.72 (42.76)     9:50.55 (42.83)
       10:33.46 (42.91)    11:16.18 (42.72)
       11:58.48 (42.30)    12:40.03 (41.55)
       13:21.49 (41.46)    14:00.90 (39.41)
  2 Carson, June           61 GARDEN STATE MAS 15:40.28   15:25.95  
                 38.90      1:25.37 (46.47)
        2:12.78 (47.41)     2:58.93 (46.15)
        3:45.44 (46.51)     4:32.02 (46.58)
        5:18.85 (46.83)     6:05.48 (46.63)
        6:52.07 (46.59)     7:39.04 (46.97)
        8:25.79 (46.75)     9:13.11 (47.32)
       10:00.94 (47.83)    10:47.69 (46.75)
       11:34.73 (47.04)    12:21.12 (46.39)
       13:08.10 (46.98)    13:55.22 (47.12)
       14:41.18 (45.96)    15:25.95 (44.77)
  3 Chambers, Betsy        62 VIRGINIA MASTERS 23:03.00   22:24.26  
                 58.50    2:05.90 (1:07.40)
      3:15.39 (1:09.49)   4:24.62 (1:09.23)
      5:32.01 (1:07.39)   6:41.16 (1:09.15)
      7:50.36 (1:09.20)   8:59.03 (1:08.67)
     10:08.02 (1:08.99)  11:15.52 (1:07.50)
     12:24.11 (1:08.59)  13:33.14 (1:09.03)
     14:42.06 (1:08.92)  15:49.87 (1:07.81)
     16:57.18 (1:07.31)  18:03.86 (1:06.68)
     19:11.58 (1:07.72)  20:16.64 (1:05.06)
     21:21.21 (1:04.57)  22:24.26 (1:03.05)
 
 Event 1  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 14:04.18  5/9/1993  Clara Walker
         NATL: ! 13:25.54  5/10/2009 JACKIE MARR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Durrant, Betsy         68 VIRGINIA MASTERS 15:08.80   15:35.80  
                 40.32      1:24.02 (43.70)
        2:09.46 (45.44)     2:55.37 (45.91)
        3:41.41 (46.04)     4:27.94 (46.53)
        5:13.99 (46.05)     6:01.96 (47.97)
        6:49.95 (47.99)     7:39.99 (50.04)
        8:27.49 (47.50)     9:15.66 (48.17)
       10:03.49 (47.83)    10:51.56 (48.07)
       11:40.19 (48.63)    12:27.70 (47.51)
       13:14.67 (46.97)    14:01.70 (47.03)
       14:49.20 (47.50)    15:35.80 (46.60)
  2 Martin, Judy           67 VIRGINIA MASTERS 18:10.00   17:20.24  
                 46.70      1:36.87 (50.17)
        2:27.97 (51.10)     3:19.70 (51.73)
        4:11.03 (51.33)     5:03.53 (52.50)
        5:56.37 (52.84)     6:48.31 (51.94)
        7:43.46 (55.15)     8:35.99 (52.53)
        9:29.13 (53.14)    10:22.64 (53.51)
       11:15.03 (52.39)    12:09.01 (53.98)
       13:00.66 (51.65)    13:55.20 (54.54)
       14:47.37 (52.17)    15:38.93 (51.56)
       16:32.10 (53.17)    17:20.24 (48.14)
 
 Event 1  Women 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 19:54.95  4/15/2007 Lesley Francis, MARY
         NATL: ! 15:47.72  3/8/2009  RONNIE KAMPHAUSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Francis, Lesley        78 VIRGINIA MASTERS 18:00.00   19:59.53  
                 54.18      1:52.24 (58.06)
        2:50.57 (58.33)     3:49.89 (59.32)
      4:50.12 (1:00.23)   5:50.19 (1:00.07)
      6:50.40 (1:00.21)   7:50.91 (1:00.51)
        8:50.54 (59.63)   9:50.92 (1:00.38)
     10:51.55 (1:00.63)  11:52.15 (1:00.60)
     12:52.95 (1:00.80)  13:53.96 (1:01.01)
     14:54.47 (1:00.51)  15:57.67 (1:03.20)
     16:58.19 (1:00.52)  18:00.83 (1:02.64)
     19:01.97 (1:01.14)    19:59.53 (57.56)
 
 Event 1  Men 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:51.53  3/22/1987 T. Fitzgibbons
         NATL: !  9:29.54  4/14/1996 BRAD WINSOR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Stickle, Christopher   19 UNAT             10:27.07   10:32.60Z 
                 26.70        57.34 (30.64)
        1:28.96 (31.62)     2:00.26 (31.30)
        2:31.57 (31.31)     3:03.51 (31.94)
        3:35.17 (31.66)     4:07.15 (31.98)
        4:38.87 (31.72)     5:10.88 (32.01)
        5:42.95 (32.07)     6:15.88 (32.93)
        6:48.08 (32.20)     7:21.53 (33.45)
        7:54.21 (32.68)     8:27.23 (33.02)
        8:59.63 (32.40)     9:29.93 (30.30)
       10:01.07 (31.14)    10:32.60 (31.53)
  2 Hendrickson, Brandon   22 STAFFORD PIRANHA 13:26.56   12:31.46  
                 31.88      1:06.86 (34.98)
        1:43.35 (36.49)     2:20.51 (37.16)
        2:58.44 (37.93)     3:36.44 (38.00)
        4:15.23 (38.79)     4:53.69 (38.46)
        5:32.27 (38.58)     6:10.53 (38.26)
        6:49.05 (38.52)     7:27.19 (38.14)
        8:05.38 (38.19)     8:44.00 (38.62)
        9:23.10 (39.10)    10:01.52 (38.42)
       10:40.39 (38.87)    11:18.12 (37.73)
       11:56.90 (38.78)    12:31.46 (34.56)
 
 Event 1  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 9:55.05  4/14/1991 Steve Fisher
         NATL: ! 9:25.88  5/3/1998  ALEX KOSTICH
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sabala, Michael        29 NORTH BALTIMORE  10:55.00   10:24.20  
                 26.70        55.39 (28.69)
        1:25.28 (29.89)     1:55.85 (30.57)
        2:26.95 (31.10)     2:58.39 (31.44)
        3:30.21 (31.82)     4:02.40 (32.19)
        4:34.32 (31.92)     5:06.51 (32.19)
        5:38.46 (31.95)     6:10.37 (31.91)
        6:42.47 (32.10)     7:14.47 (32.00)
        7:46.26 (31.79)     8:18.60 (32.34)
        8:50.61 (32.01)     9:22.30 (31.69)
        9:53.72 (31.42)    10:24.20 (30.48)
  2 Strahota, Jeff         29 TERRAPIN MASTERS 10:49.13   10:30.99  
                 27.88        58.67 (30.79)
        1:29.78 (31.11)     2:01.63 (31.85)
        2:33.32 (31.69)     3:05.20 (31.88)
        3:37.27 (32.07)     4:09.45 (32.18)
        4:41.28 (31.83)     5:13.13 (31.85)
        5:44.82 (31.69)     6:16.73 (31.91)
        6:48.30 (31.57)     7:20.20 (31.90)
        7:52.26 (32.06)     8:24.33 (32.07)
        8:56.58 (32.25)     9:28.88 (32.30)
       10:00.47 (31.59)    10:30.99 (30.52)
  3 Gutierrez, Sebastian   29 RED TIDE         15:05.23   12:16.42  
                 30.78      1:07.06 (36.28)
        1:43.74 (36.68)     2:21.20 (37.46)
        2:58.61 (37.41)     3:35.84 (37.23)
        4:14.65 (38.81)     4:53.44 (38.79)
        5:31.55 (38.11)     6:08.63 (37.08)
        6:45.90 (37.27)     7:23.01 (37.11)
        8:00.11 (37.10)     8:37.11 (37.00)
        9:14.08 (36.97)     9:51.32 (37.24)
       10:28.23 (36.91)    11:05.94 (37.71)
       11:43.54 (37.60)    12:16.42 (32.88)
  4 Trammell, Brian        29 CURL-BURKE SWIM  20:00.00   17:26.96  
                 45.85      1:31.67 (45.82)
        2:18.89 (47.22)     3:10.38 (51.49)
        4:01.40 (51.02)     4:53.36 (51.96)
        5:45.79 (52.43)     6:39.85 (54.06)
        7:31.61 (51.76)     8:24.62 (53.01)
        9:18.39 (53.77)    10:13.61 (55.22)
       11:08.49 (54.88)    12:02.86 (54.37)
       12:58.53 (55.67)    13:52.29 (53.76)
       14:47.28 (54.99)    15:42.33 (55.05)
       16:36.22 (53.89)    17:26.96 (50.74)
  5 Crosetto, Pat          29 RED TIDE         20:10.00   18:06.21  
                 44.45      1:33.78 (49.33)
        2:25.89 (52.11)     3:20.47 (54.58)
        4:15.77 (55.30)     5:12.24 (56.47)
        6:08.57 (56.33)     7:05.18 (56.61)
        8:03.85 (58.67)     9:00.83 (56.98)
        9:57.42 (56.59)    10:53.73 (56.31)
       11:49.52 (55.79)    12:44.74 (55.22)
       13:40.91 (56.17)    14:35.19 (54.28)
       15:29.15 (53.96)    16:21.95 (52.80)
       17:15.41 (53.46)    18:06.21 (50.80)
  6 Gendreau, Andrew       25 CURL-BURKE SWIM  35:00.00   20:37.82  
                 52.60      1:48.92 (56.32)
        2:47.17 (58.25)   3:48.56 (1:01.39)
      4:51.02 (1:02.46)   5:52.56 (1:01.54)
      6:56.35 (1:03.79)   8:01.04 (1:04.69)
      9:03.64 (1:02.60)  10:05.53 (1:01.89)
     11:07.31 (1:01.78)  12:10.15 (1:02.84)
     13:11.20 (1:01.05)  14:14.98 (1:03.78)
     15:18.70 (1:03.72)  16:22.18 (1:03.48)
     17:26.31 (1:04.13)  18:30.52 (1:04.21)
     19:36.49 (1:05.97)  20:37.82 (1:01.33)
 
 Event 1  Men 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:12.96  4/26/1988 Matthew Clark
         NATL: !  9:26.93  3/23/2003 JOSHUA WOODRUFF
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Jose-Luis   33 CURL-BURKE SWIM  11:22.91   10:45.31  
                 29.47      1:01.65 (32.18)
        1:33.66 (32.01)     2:04.98 (31.32)
        2:36.73 (31.75)     3:08.91 (32.18)
        3:41.10 (32.19)     4:13.33 (32.23)
        4:45.31 (31.98)     5:17.26 (31.95)
        5:49.29 (32.03)     6:21.68 (32.39)
        6:54.06 (32.38)     7:26.90 (32.84)
        7:59.70 (32.80)     8:32.62 (32.92)
        9:06.36 (33.74)     9:39.49 (33.13)
       10:13.02 (33.53)    10:45.31 (32.29)
  2 Aversa, John Rocco     34 CENTRAL MARYLAND 10:45.00   10:55.37  
                 30.09      1:03.23 (33.14)
        1:36.53 (33.30)     2:09.61 (33.08)
        2:42.38 (32.77)     3:15.49 (33.11)
        3:48.52 (33.03)     4:20.13 (31.61)
        4:52.51 (32.38)     5:25.52 (33.01)
        5:58.89 (33.37)     6:32.16 (33.27)
        7:05.65 (33.49)     7:38.71 (33.06)
        8:11.87 (33.16)     8:44.01 (32.14)
        9:17.88 (33.87)     9:50.98 (33.10)
       10:23.41 (32.43)    10:55.37 (31.96)
  3 di Filippo, Mario      33 CURL-BURKE SWIM  12:13.00   11:24.89  
                 31.06      1:04.74 (33.68)
        1:39.20 (34.46)     2:13.66 (34.46)
        2:48.30 (34.64)     3:22.67 (34.37)
        3:57.11 (34.44)     4:31.59 (34.48)
        5:06.39 (34.80)     5:40.93 (34.54)
        6:15.44 (34.51)     6:50.08 (34.64)
        7:24.64 (34.56)     7:59.35 (34.71)
        8:34.02 (34.67)     9:08.61 (34.59)
        9:43.66 (35.05)    10:18.41 (34.75)
       10:52.57 (34.16)    11:24.89 (32.32)
  4 Donlon, Kevin          31 MODESTO AREA AQU 13:00.00   11:55.35  
                 30.17      1:04.13 (33.96)
        1:40.58 (36.45)     2:16.44 (35.86)
        2:52.64 (36.20)     3:28.78 (36.14)
        4:05.39 (36.61)     4:41.14 (35.75)
        5:17.87 (36.73)     5:54.41 (36.54)
        6:30.87 (36.46)     7:06.95 (36.08)
        7:44.03 (37.08)     8:21.37 (37.34)
        8:58.20 (36.83)     9:35.01 (36.81)
       10:12.24 (37.23)    10:49.09 (36.85)
       11:23.37 (34.28)    11:55.35 (31.98)
  5 Dragon, Tony           33 FAIRFAX COUNTY M 12:40.38   12:18.96  
                 34.42      1:10.62 (36.20)
        1:46.84 (36.22)     2:23.92 (37.08)
        3:01.37 (37.45)     3:38.81 (37.44)
        4:16.66 (37.85)     4:54.70 (38.04)
        5:33.01 (38.31)     6:11.23 (38.22)
        6:48.66 (37.43)     7:26.19 (37.53)
        8:04.40 (38.21)     8:42.19 (37.79)
        9:19.52 (37.33)     9:56.77 (37.25)
       10:34.60 (37.83)    11:11.56 (36.96)
       11:47.51 (35.95)    12:18.96 (31.45)
  6 Nguyen, Son            30 MAINE MASTERS SW 12:59.99   13:15.20  
                 31.16      1:05.53 (34.37)
        1:40.90 (35.37)     2:17.87 (36.97)
        2:55.57 (37.70)     3:34.05 (38.48)
        4:13.40 (39.35)     4:52.53 (39.13)
        5:32.46 (39.93)     6:13.21 (40.75)
        6:55.27 (42.06)     7:37.76 (42.49)
        8:20.28 (42.52)     9:03.19 (42.91)
        9:46.91 (43.72)    10:30.01 (43.10)
       11:12.75 (42.74)    11:55.00 (42.25)
       12:36.57 (41.57)    13:15.20 (38.63)
  7 Stratton, J R          31 CURL-BURKE SWIM  14:55.00   14:58.33  
                 37.39      1:17.81 (40.42)
        2:00.14 (42.33)     2:43.39 (43.25)
        3:27.40 (44.01)     4:12.28 (44.88)
        4:57.58 (45.30)     5:42.91 (45.33)
        6:29.11 (46.20)     7:15.04 (45.93)
        8:01.49 (46.45)     8:47.63 (46.14)
        9:35.28 (47.65)    10:22.03 (46.75)
       11:09.12 (47.09)    11:55.17 (46.05)
       12:41.18 (46.01)    13:27.64 (46.46)
       14:14.10 (46.46)    14:58.33 (44.23)
  8 Hall, Matthew          32 CURL-BURKE SWIM  19:10.00   16:47.51  
                 38.10      1:19.53 (41.43)
        2:04.43 (44.90)     2:51.54 (47.11)
        3:41.35 (49.81)     4:32.00 (50.65)
        5:23.24 (51.24)     6:15.68 (52.44)
        7:09.18 (53.50)     7:59.91 (50.73)
        8:52.72 (52.81)     9:45.17 (52.45)
       10:38.38 (53.21)    11:31.94 (53.56)
       12:25.15 (53.21)    13:17.99 (52.84)
       14:11.33 (53.34)    15:04.79 (53.46)
       15:58.07 (53.28)    16:47.51 (49.44)
 
 Event 1  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:18.45  4/12/1992 Matthew Clark
         NATL: !  9:31.89  5/17/2002 MIKE SHAFFER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Greg          36 COLONIALS 1776   10:45.19   10:22.79  
                 28.02        58.27 (30.25)
        1:29.08 (30.81)     2:00.21 (31.13)
        2:31.75 (31.54)     3:03.12 (31.37)
        3:35.01 (31.89)     4:06.91 (31.90)
        4:38.84 (31.93)     5:10.47 (31.63)
        5:42.26 (31.79)     6:13.96 (31.70)
        6:45.56 (31.60)     7:16.54 (30.98)
        7:47.69 (31.15)     8:18.98 (31.29)
        8:50.40 (31.42)     9:21.79 (31.39)
        9:52.95 (31.16)    10:22.79 (29.84)
  2 Facciola, John         37 VIRGINIA MASTERS 12:28.44   11:55.80  
                 31.82      1:05.78 (33.96)
        1:40.67 (34.89)     2:16.26 (35.59)
        2:52.32 (36.06)     3:28.53 (36.21)
        4:05.04 (36.51)     4:41.46 (36.42)
        5:18.13 (36.67)     5:55.03 (36.90)
        6:31.69 (36.66)     7:08.74 (37.05)
        7:45.56 (36.82)     8:22.92 (37.36)
        8:59.88 (36.96)     9:36.85 (36.97)
       10:13.26 (36.41)    10:48.79 (35.53)
       11:23.42 (34.63)    11:55.80 (32.38)
  3 Schmidt, Michael       37 CURL-BURKE SWIM  17:00.00   16:33.25  
                 41.40      1:27.29 (45.89)
        2:15.44 (48.15)     3:04.91 (49.47)
        3:55.48 (50.57)     4:45.27 (49.79)
        5:37.03 (51.76)     6:28.36 (51.33)
        7:17.26 (48.90)     8:11.07 (53.81)
        9:03.41 (52.34)     9:55.87 (52.46)
       10:49.23 (53.36)    11:37.10 (47.87)
       12:27.58 (50.48)    13:18.94 (51.36)
       14:10.60 (51.66)    14:59.84 (49.24)
       15:48.20 (48.36)    16:33.25 (45.05)
  4 Hicok, Dan             38 CURL-BURKE SWIM  19:00.00   17:19.99  
                 46.73      1:35.25 (48.52)
        2:25.90 (50.65)     3:16.94 (51.04)
        4:07.81 (50.87)     5:00.09 (52.28)
        5:54.93 (54.84)     6:49.03 (54.10)
        7:43.41 (54.38)     8:36.66 (53.25)
        9:29.85 (53.19)    10:23.04 (53.19)
       11:17.96 (54.92)    12:10.76 (52.80)
       13:04.71 (53.95)    13:57.40 (52.69)
       14:50.29 (52.89)    15:41.58 (51.29)
       16:33.20 (51.62)    17:19.99 (46.79)
 
 Event 1  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:19.02  4/24/2009 Rob Jones, UNAT
         NATL: !  9:37.46  5/20/2007 JEFF ERWIN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sax, William           41 PATRIOT MASTERS  10:59.59   10:57.18  
                 28.53        59.92 (31.39)
        1:32.33 (32.41)     2:04.78 (32.45)
        2:37.87 (33.09)     3:11.00 (33.13)
        3:44.25 (33.25)     4:17.90 (33.65)
        4:51.14 (33.24)     5:24.35 (33.21)
        5:57.52 (33.17)     6:31.14 (33.62)
        7:04.74 (33.60)     7:38.41 (33.67)
        8:12.32 (33.91)     8:45.91 (33.59)
        9:19.74 (33.83)     9:53.43 (33.69)
       10:26.51 (33.08)    10:57.18 (30.67)
  2 Hahn, Roger            44 COLONIALS 1776   12:45.00   12:34.15  
                 33.39      1:09.49 (36.10)
        1:46.74 (37.25)     2:24.09 (37.35)
        3:01.74 (37.65)     3:39.84 (38.10)
        4:17.88 (38.04)     4:56.66 (38.78)
        5:34.88 (38.22)     6:13.33 (38.45)
        6:51.70 (38.37)     7:29.91 (38.21)
        8:08.28 (38.37)     8:47.34 (39.06)
        9:25.96 (38.62)    10:04.96 (39.00)
       10:43.25 (38.29)    11:21.03 (37.78)
       11:58.73 (37.70)    12:34.15 (35.42)
  3 Sorensen, Eric         40 CURL-BURKE SWIM  13:00.00   13:14.03  
                 35.71      1:13.83 (38.12)
        1:53.30 (39.47)     2:33.66 (40.36)
        3:13.81 (40.15)     3:53.84 (40.03)
        4:34.04 (40.20)     5:14.57 (40.53)
        5:55.12 (40.55)     6:35.86 (40.74)
        7:16.64 (40.78)     7:56.54 (39.90)
        8:36.67 (40.13)     9:16.19 (39.52)
        9:55.81 (39.62)    10:35.77 (39.96)
       11:15.59 (39.82)    11:55.24 (39.65)
       12:34.43 (39.19)    13:14.03 (39.60)
  4 Spranger, Chris        42 UNAT             12:00.00   13:24.95  
                 33.66      1:09.41 (35.75)
        1:48.15 (38.74)     2:28.40 (40.25)
        3:09.12 (40.72)     3:50.54 (41.42)
        4:31.70 (41.16)     5:13.01 (41.31)
        5:54.29 (41.28)     6:35.23 (40.94)
        7:16.91 (41.68)     7:58.35 (41.44)
        8:40.17 (41.82)     9:21.94 (41.77)
       10:03.42 (41.48)    10:44.44 (41.02)
       11:25.63 (41.19)    12:06.88 (41.25)
       12:47.21 (40.33)    13:24.95 (37.74)
  5 Nancoz, Ray            43 CURL-BURKE SWIM  17:30.00   17:19.06  
                 43.67      1:31.19 (47.52)
        2:21.53 (50.34)     3:13.84 (52.31)
        4:06.77 (52.93)     4:59.29 (52.52)
        5:51.78 (52.49)     6:45.41 (53.63)
        7:38.20 (52.79)     8:30.76 (52.56)
        9:23.06 (52.30)    10:15.80 (52.74)
       11:08.83 (53.03)    12:01.23 (52.40)
       12:55.23 (54.00)    13:47.30 (52.07)
       14:40.25 (52.95)    15:33.94 (53.69)
       16:27.36 (53.42)    17:19.06 (51.70)
 
 Event 1  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 9:58.64  4/24/2009 Neil Brophy, NIAG
         NATL: ! 9:52.53  4/19/2009 D SCOTT WELLS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Quinones, Enrique      46 DISTRICT OF COLU 10:47.50   10:46.47  
                 28.75        59.69 (30.94)
        1:31.01 (31.32)     2:02.97 (31.96)
        2:35.20 (32.23)     3:07.35 (32.15)
        3:39.56 (32.21)     4:11.70 (32.14)
        4:43.87 (32.17)     5:16.45 (32.58)
        5:49.06 (32.61)     6:21.50 (32.44)
        6:53.78 (32.28)     7:26.59 (32.81)
        7:59.48 (32.89)     8:32.87 (33.39)
        9:06.18 (33.31)     9:39.90 (33.72)
       10:13.45 (33.55)    10:46.47 (33.02)
  2 Reilly, Jeff           48 COLONIALS 1776   10:55.10   10:59.37  
                 30.23      1:02.49 (32.26)
        1:35.93 (33.44)     2:09.08 (33.15)
        2:42.36 (33.28)     3:15.59 (33.23)
        3:48.58 (32.99)     4:21.53 (32.95)
        4:54.53 (33.00)     5:27.50 (32.97)
        6:00.41 (32.91)     6:33.84 (33.43)
        7:07.25 (33.41)     7:40.92 (33.67)
        8:14.32 (33.40)     8:47.97 (33.65)
        9:21.45 (33.48)     9:54.61 (33.16)
       10:27.47 (32.86)    10:59.37 (31.90)
  3 Szekely, Les           46 COLONIALS 1776   11:30.00   11:55.07  
                 28.44      1:00.93 (32.49)
        1:34.51 (33.58)     2:08.57 (34.06)
        2:43.29 (34.72)     3:17.96 (34.67)
        3:53.28 (35.32)     4:28.86 (35.58)
        5:04.73 (35.87)     5:40.79 (36.06)
        6:16.96 (36.17)     6:53.76 (36.80)
        7:30.93 (37.17)     8:08.52 (37.59)
        8:46.54 (38.02)     9:24.51 (37.97)
       10:02.65 (38.14)    10:40.80 (38.15)
       11:18.40 (37.60)    11:55.07 (36.67)
  4 Neyland, Spencer       45 RED TIDE         11:45.00   11:58.48  
                 31.70      1:06.11 (34.41)
        1:40.43 (34.32)     2:15.22 (34.79)
        2:50.63 (35.41)     3:26.87 (36.24)
        4:03.13 (36.26)     4:39.12 (35.99)
        5:15.72 (36.60)     5:52.27 (36.55)
        6:28.97 (36.70)     7:05.50 (36.53)
        7:42.21 (36.71)     8:18.65 (36.44)
        8:55.10 (36.45)     9:31.59 (36.49)
       10:08.64 (37.05)    10:45.59 (36.95)
       11:22.81 (37.22)    11:58.48 (35.67)
  5 House, Christopher     46 UNAT             13:00.00   12:13.59  
                 31.89      1:06.93 (35.04)
        1:42.43 (35.50)     2:18.74 (36.31)
        2:55.40 (36.66)     3:32.19 (36.79)
        4:08.87 (36.68)     4:46.04 (37.17)
        5:23.18 (37.14)     6:00.47 (37.29)
        6:37.23 (36.76)     7:13.97 (36.74)
        7:50.68 (36.71)     8:27.77 (37.09)
        9:04.99 (37.22)     9:42.90 (37.91)
       10:20.52 (37.62)    10:58.36 (37.84)
       11:36.23 (37.87)    12:13.59 (37.36)
  6 Sealey, Tom            49 RESTON MASTERS S 13:05.79   12:15.53  
                 30.91      1:04.63 (33.72)
        1:40.47 (35.84)     2:17.25 (36.78)
        2:53.68 (36.43)     3:31.06 (37.38)
        4:08.62 (37.56)     4:46.04 (37.42)
        5:23.67 (37.63)     6:01.57 (37.90)
        6:39.10 (37.53)     7:16.66 (37.56)
        7:53.90 (37.24)     8:32.44 (38.54)
        9:10.65 (38.21)     9:48.85 (38.20)
       10:26.22 (37.37)    11:03.63 (37.41)
       11:40.39 (36.76)    12:15.53 (35.14)
  7 Kube, Marty            46 UNAT             14:00.00   13:31.45  
                 35.42      1:14.51 (39.09)
        1:55.20 (40.69)     2:36.27 (41.07)
        3:16.57 (40.30)     3:57.30 (40.73)
        4:37.82 (40.52)     5:18.52 (40.70)
        5:59.77 (41.25)     6:41.22 (41.45)
        7:21.90 (40.68)     8:02.42 (40.52)
        8:43.20 (40.78)     9:24.42 (41.22)
       10:05.41 (40.99)    10:46.84 (41.43)
       11:28.00 (41.16)    12:09.50 (41.50)
       12:51.18 (41.68)    13:31.45 (40.27)
  8 Nettles, Steven        45 RED TIDE         14:20.00   13:46.54  
                 36.04      1:14.29 (38.25)
        1:54.35 (40.06)     2:34.95 (40.60)
        3:16.53 (41.58)     3:58.61 (42.08)
        4:40.38 (41.77)     5:22.61 (42.23)
        6:04.50 (41.89)     6:47.04 (42.54)
        7:29.66 (42.62)     8:11.14 (41.48)
        8:53.18 (42.04)     9:35.61 (42.43)
       10:18.48 (42.87)    11:00.28 (41.80)
       11:42.00 (41.72)    12:24.14 (42.14)
       13:06.52 (42.38)    13:46.54 (40.02)
 
 Event 1  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:49.44  4/23/2006 Bradford Gandee, UNAT
         NATL: !  9:57.78  5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Swiger, Ralph          53 VIRGINIA MASTERS 14:15.00   14:15.11  
                 37.62      1:19.09 (41.47)
        2:01.04 (41.95)     2:42.81 (41.77)
        3:25.53 (42.72)     4:08.49 (42.96)
        4:51.08 (42.59)     5:34.10 (43.02)
        6:17.42 (43.32)     7:00.85 (43.43)
        7:44.36 (43.51)     8:27.74 (43.38)
        9:11.03 (43.29)     9:54.61 (43.58)
       10:37.76 (43.15)    11:23.18 (45.42)
       12:05.70 (42.52)    12:50.81 (45.11)
       13:33.95 (43.14)    14:15.11 (41.16)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:26.16  4/4/2004  David Harrison, 1776
         NATL: ! 11:41.40  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  2 Gaulrapp, Edward       67 VIRGINIA MASTERS 16:45.00   16:33.84  
                 42.81      1:29.80 (46.99)
        2:19.00 (49.20)     3:08.78 (49.78)
        3:59.50 (50.72)     4:50.53 (51.03)
        5:41.82 (51.29)     6:33.28 (51.46)
        7:23.70 (50.42)     8:14.67 (50.97)
        9:04.48 (49.81)     9:54.94 (50.46)
       10:46.04 (51.10)    11:37.52 (51.48)
       12:28.13 (50.61)    13:18.32 (50.19)
       14:08.24 (49.92)    14:58.66 (50.42)
       15:47.74 (49.08)    16:33.84 (46.10)
  3 Hulings, Joseph        68 FAIRFAX COUNTY M 17:20.00   17:20.88  
                 43.70      1:34.35 (50.65)
        2:26.09 (51.74)     3:19.28 (53.19)
        4:11.56 (52.28)     5:06.49 (54.93)
        5:58.38 (51.89)     6:50.46 (52.08)
        7:43.60 (53.14)     8:36.49 (52.89)
        9:28.53 (52.04)    10:21.18 (52.65)
       11:14.24 (53.06)    12:06.63 (52.39)
       12:59.10 (52.47)    13:51.88 (52.78)
       14:44.87 (52.99)    15:38.31 (53.44)
       16:30.42 (52.11)    17:20.88 (50.46)
 
 Event 1  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:50.23  4/11/2008 David Harrison, 1776
         NATL: ! 12:19.05  5/20/2001 GRAHAM JOHNSTON
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Gerson, Gordon         73 RESTON MASTERS S 19:30.45   20:11.10  
                 52.90    1:52.91 (1:00.01)
      2:53.29 (1:00.38)   3:56.49 (1:03.20)
      4:57.56 (1:01.07)   5:59.16 (1:01.60)
      7:59.57 (2:00.41)                    
            9:00.67 ( )  10:02.40 (1:01.73)
     11:03.74 (1:01.34)  12:05.44 (1:01.70)
     13:06.05 (1:00.61)  14:07.00 (1:00.95)
     15:09.72 (1:02.72)  16:10.58 (1:00.86)
     17:11.74 (1:01.16)  18:12.59 (1:00.85)
     20:11.10 (1:58.51)                    
 
 Event 1  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 10:49.44  4/23/2006 Bradford Gandee, UNAT
         NATL: !  9:57.78  5/17/2002 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  2 Weidner, Bob           53 PATRIOT MASTERS  15:13.27   15:12.67  
                 37.88      1:21.46 (43.58)
        2:07.00 (45.54)     2:52.83 (45.83)
        3:39.57 (46.74)     4:27.07 (47.50)
        5:13.50 (46.43)     6:00.41 (46.91)
        6:47.27 (46.86)     7:33.61 (46.34)
        8:20.32 (46.71)     9:07.18 (46.86)
        9:54.70 (47.52)    10:40.72 (46.02)
       11:27.86 (47.14)    12:14.32 (46.46)
       13:00.49 (46.17)    13:46.45 (45.96)
       14:31.65 (45.20)    15:12.67 (41.02)
 
 Event 1  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 11:23.72  4/20/1997 Drury Gallagher
         NATL: ! 10:07.36  5/14/2006 JIM MCCONICA
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Thornton, James        57 TEAM PITTSBURGH  11:44.00   11:22.39Z 
                 29.39      1:03.28 (33.89)
        1:37.64 (34.36)     2:11.32 (33.68)
        2:46.34 (35.02)     3:21.41 (35.07)
        3:56.55 (35.14)     4:30.46 (33.91)
        5:05.95 (35.49)     5:41.17 (35.22)
        6:15.69 (34.52)     6:49.54 (33.85)
        7:24.64 (35.10)     7:59.90 (35.26)
        8:35.16 (35.26)     9:09.60 (34.44)
        9:44.21 (34.61)    10:18.27 (34.06)
       10:51.76 (33.49)    11:22.39 (30.63)
  2 Clark, Laurence        58 ALEXANDRIA MASTE 16:32.01   16:53.07  
                 40.88      1:25.71 (44.83)
      3:02.86 (1:37.15)                    
            5:36.35 ( )                    
                                9:58.22 ( )
       10:51.20 (52.98)                    
                               16:04.02 ( )
       16:53.07 (49.05)                    
  3 Young, Bob             59 CURL-BURKE SWIM  25:00.00   19:53.74  
                 51.13      1:49.78 (58.65)
      2:50.16 (1:00.38)   3:51.90 (1:01.74)
      4:51.92 (1:00.02)     5:51.79 (59.87)
        6:51.15 (59.36)   7:51.51 (1:00.36)
      8:52.83 (1:01.32)     9:50.54 (57.71)
       10:48.63 (58.09)  11:50.42 (1:01.79)
       12:49.77 (59.35)  13:50.43 (1:00.66)
     14:52.00 (1:01.57)  15:58.60 (1:06.60)
     17:00.40 (1:01.80)  18:01.94 (1:01.54)
       18:59.11 (57.17)    19:53.74 (54.63)
  4 Takahashi, Masaki      55 UNAT             20:00.00   20:21.02  
                 56.87    1:57.15 (1:00.28)
      3:00.31 (1:03.16)   4:00.71 (1:00.40)
      5:01.25 (1:00.54)   7:05.46 (2:04.21)
                                8:08.69 ( )
      9:11.25 (1:02.56)  10:14.26 (1:03.01)
     11:15.88 (1:01.62)  13:19.46 (2:03.58)
     14:21.05 (1:01.59)  15:22.45 (1:01.40)
     16:24.30 (1:01.85)                    
           17:24.85 ( )  18:25.37 (1:00.52)
       19:24.71 (59.34)    20:21.02 (56.31)
 
 Event 1  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:07.48  4/21/2002 David Harrison
         NATL: ! 11:00.97  3/29/2009 FRED SCHLICHER
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Wallace, Richard       62 GARDEN STATE MAS 14:20.00   14:02.26  
                 37.01      1:17.92 (40.91)
        2:01.03 (43.11)     2:43.84 (42.81)
        3:26.82 (42.98)     4:10.62 (43.80)
        4:54.30 (43.68)     5:37.24 (42.94)
        6:19.94 (42.70)     7:03.69 (43.75)
        7:47.76 (44.07)     8:31.52 (43.76)
        9:14.65 (43.13)     9:57.55 (42.90)
       10:40.48 (42.93)    11:22.96 (42.48)
       12:05.26 (42.30)    12:46.67 (41.41)
       13:26.38 (39.71)    14:02.26 (35.88)
 
 Event 1  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 12:26.16  4/4/2004  David Harrison, 1776
         NATL: ! 11:41.40  5/20/2007 TOM LANDIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tulenko, Tom           67 COLONIALS 1776   13:40.00   13:55.22  
                 34.86      1:14.93 (40.07)
        1:56.62 (41.69)     2:39.08 (42.46)
        3:21.90 (42.82)     4:04.67 (42.77)
        4:47.37 (42.70)     5:30.27 (42.90)
        6:13.18 (42.91)     6:55.69 (42.51)
        7:37.60 (41.91)     8:20.01 (42.41)
        9:02.89 (42.88)     9:45.35 (42.46)
       10:27.79 (42.44)    11:10.27 (42.48)
       11:52.28 (42.01)    12:34.42 (42.14)
       13:16.31 (41.89)    13:55.22 (38.91)