George Mason University                          5/3/2010 - 14:38PM
      2010 COLONIES ZONE  SCY CHAMPIONSHIP, Sanction #: 100-01      
                George Mason University, Fairfax, VA                
 
 Event 45  Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 4:44.80  4/14/1991 Amy Alexander
         NATL: ! 4:21.52  5/22/2005 KASEY HARRIS
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Turner, Betsy          26 VIRGINIA MASTERS  5:35.00    5:25.31  
                 33.68      1:12.87 (39.19)
        1:56.05 (43.18)     2:38.97 (42.92)
        3:25.63 (46.66)     4:12.01 (46.38)
        4:49.42 (37.41)     5:25.31 (35.89)
  2 Serven, Jenny          25 NIAGARA DISTRICT  5:34.71    5:27.25  
                 33.63      1:13.05 (39.42)
        1:55.70 (42.65)     2:37.61 (41.91)
        3:24.65 (47.04)     4:12.83 (48.18)
        4:50.73 (37.90)     5:27.25 (36.52)
  3 Smith, Jessica         25 NIAGARA DISTRICT  5:35.00    5:39.54  
                 34.35      1:16.93 (42.58)
        1:59.86 (42.93)     2:42.22 (42.36)
        3:34.28 (52.06)     4:25.40 (51.12)
        5:02.74 (37.34)     5:39.54 (36.80)
 
 Event 45  Women 30-34 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 4:37.99  5/2/1999  Laurie Hug
         NATL: ! 4:25.68  5/21/1995 KARLYN PIPES
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Kelsey, Jane           34 RED TIDE          4:51.14    4:52.97  
                 31.48      1:07.48 (36.00)
        1:45.45 (37.97)     2:23.46 (38.01)
        3:06.65 (43.19)     3:50.98 (44.33)
        4:22.66 (31.68)     4:52.97 (30.31)
  2 Roddin, Julie          33 TERRAPIN MASTERS  5:21.14    5:16.73  
                 34.53      1:15.65 (41.12)
        1:55.90 (40.25)     2:34.72 (38.82)
        3:20.95 (46.23)     4:07.91 (46.96)
        4:43.31 (35.40)     5:16.73 (33.42)
  3 Adams, Anne-Marie      33 CURL-BURKE SWIM   4:55.00    5:17.13  
                 31.32      1:06.72 (35.40)
        1:49.43 (42.71)     2:32.01 (42.58)
        3:18.35 (46.34)     4:05.28 (46.93)
        4:42.11 (36.83)     5:17.13 (35.02)
 
 Event 45  Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 4:37.56  5/2/1999  Vibeke Swanson
         NATL: ! 4:24.18  3/14/1998 K PIPES-NEILSEN
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Armentrout, Anna       38 RED TIDE          5:06.62    5:08.12  
                 33.00      1:09.85 (36.85)
        1:50.94 (41.09)     2:28.97 (38.03)
        3:13.38 (44.41)     3:57.35 (43.97)
        4:34.35 (37.00)     5:08.12 (33.77)
  2 Moore, Alison          39 VIRGINIA MASTERS  5:24.97    5:26.79  
                 34.50      1:14.95 (40.45)
        1:58.74 (43.79)     2:42.76 (44.02)
        3:28.22 (45.46)     4:13.84 (45.62)
        4:51.03 (37.19)     5:26.79 (35.76)
  3 Lotz, Ariel            37 VIRGINIA MASTERS  6:00.00    6:37.94  
                 43.21      1:35.14 (51.93)
        2:28.55 (53.41)     3:20.97 (52.42)
        4:15.06 (54.09)     5:10.09 (55.03)
        5:55.38 (45.29)     6:37.94 (42.56)
 
 Event 45  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 4:34.29  4/21/2002 Vibeke Swanson
         NATL: ! 4:28.43  5/4/2008  S VON DER LIPPE
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Forster, Anne          44 CURL-BURKE SWIM   6:00.00    6:36.96  
                 42.50      1:32.55 (50.05)
        2:23.64 (51.09)     3:13.78 (50.14)
        4:09.42 (55.64)     5:05.41 (55.99)
        5:51.28 (45.87)     6:36.96 (45.68)
  2 Boatright, Tara Lyn    41 RESTON MASTERS S  6:35.03    7:20.20  
                 45.94      1:40.27 (54.33)
        2:33.36 (53.09)     3:29.44 (56.08)
      4:29.71 (1:00.27)   5:34.68 (1:04.97)
        6:25.94 (51.26)     7:20.20 (54.26)
 
 Event 45  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 5:45.31  4/13/2008 Shirley Loftus-Charley, SMAM
         NATL: ! 5:04.00  4/19/2009 LAURA VAL
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Loftus-Charley, Shirl  58 VIRGINIA MASTERS  5:44.00    5:29.09Z 
                 34.19      1:13.03 (38.84)
        1:57.58 (44.55)     2:40.20 (42.62)
        3:27.05 (46.85)     4:15.03 (47.98)
        4:53.00 (37.97)     5:29.09 (36.09)
 
 Event 45  Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
==================================================================
         ZONE: Z 6:14.21  4/20/1997 Nancy Brown
         NATL: ! 5:44.39  2/15/2009 BARBARA DUNBAR
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Mann, Margot           60 RED TIDE          7:30.00    7:30.76  
                 47.70      1:45.66 (57.96)
      2:48.82 (1:03.16)   3:50.49 (1:01.67)
      4:52.97 (1:02.48)   5:55.44 (1:02.47)
        6:43.81 (48.37)     7:30.76 (46.95)